IndianRailways.info

Indian Railways : Itarsi Junction : All Trains Station Code : ET

All Trains


Station History


All Trains Info

Station : Itarsi Junction (ET)

Station Detail

Station Code Station Name Division State Latitude Longitude Top 100 Important
ET Itarsi Junction WCR/West Central Madhya Pradesh 22.6083 77.7667 N Y

Trains Sortable

S No
Train No
Train Name
Origin Station
Name
Destination Station
Name
Sch
Arrival
Time
Sch
Depart
Time
Halt
Time
Plat
form
No
Running
Days
Travel Class Remarks
1 11061 Pawan Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Darbhanga Junction 23:55 00:05 10 Min 4 DAILY 2A 3A SL
2 18233 00:01 00:10 9 Min 3
3 12716 Sachkhand Express Amritsar Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded 00:01 00:10 9 Min 2 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
4 08246 BKN BSP SPL Bikaner Junction Bilaspur Junction 00:05 00:15 10 Min 0 MON SAT
5 08244 BGKT BSP SPL Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur Junction 00:05 00:15 10 Min 0 THU SAT
6 11071 Kamayani Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Varanasi Junction 00:10 00:20 10 Min 1 DAILY 2A 3A SL
7 51674 Satna - Itarsi Passenger Satna Junction Itarsi Junction 00:20 00:20 0 Min 6 DAILY Destination
8 11078 Jhelum Express Jammu Tawi Pune Junction 00:20 00:25 5 Min 3 DAILY 2A 3A SL
9 11274 Katni - Itarsi Express Katni Junction Itarsi Junction 00:30 00:30 0 Min 0 DAILY Destination
10 02791 Secunderabad - Danapur COVID -19 Special Secunderabad Junction Danapur 00:20 00:30 10 Min 2 DAILY 2A 3A SL
11 14624 Patalkot Express Firozpur Cantt Junction Chhindwara Junction 00:30 00:40 10 Min 2 DAILY 2A 3A SL
12 12597 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CSMT Antyodaya Express Gorakhpur Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 00:55 01:00 5 Min 2 TUE
13 12617 Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin 00:50 01:00 10 Min 1 DAILY 2A 3A SL 2S
14 12160 Jabalpur - Amravati SF Express Jabalpur Junction Amravati 00:55 01:05 10 Min 6 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL
15 01027 CSTM BSB SUP SPL Mumbai Csm Terminus Varanasi Junction 00:55 01:05 10 Min 1 SUN
16 02597 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CSMT Special Fare Special Gorakhpur Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 01:00 01:05 0 Min 3 SAT
17 11471 INDB JBP EXP Indore Junction Jabalpur Junction 00:50 01:10 20 Min 0 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL
18 12598 Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur Antyodaya Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Gorakhpur Junction 01:20 01:25 5 Min 1 WED 2S
19 11094 Mahanagari Express Varanasi Junction Mumbai Csm Terminus 01:20 01:30 10 Min 6 DAILY 2A 3A SL
20 12563 Ltt Ald Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Faizabad Junction 01:20 01:30 10 Min 0 MON
21 02019 Mumbai CSMT - Lucknow AC SF Special Fare Special Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Lucknow Charbagh Nr 01:25 01:35 0 Min 0 TUE
22 01049 LTT DBG Special Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Jaynagar 01:30 01:40 10 Min 0 TUE
23 01061 LTT MAU SPECIAL Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Mau Junction 01:35 01:40 5 Min 4 WED
24 03062 LTT HWH SPECIAL Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Howrah Junction 01:20 01:40 20 Min 0 THU
25 01053 LTT AZAMGARH SPL Mumbai Csm Terminus Patna Junction 01:35 01:40 5 Min 0 SAT
26 01047 CSTM GKP SPECIAL Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction 01:30 01:40 10 Min 0 WED
27 01731 HBJ CHENNAI SPL Jabalpur Junction Chennai Central 01:05 01:40 35 Min 0 SAT
28 22103 Mumbai LTT - Ayodhya Cantt. SF Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 01:30 01:40 10 Min 5 MON 2A 3A SL 2S
29 22683 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express Yesvantpur Junction Lucknow Charbagh Nr 01:40 01:50 10 Min 0 MON 2A 3A SL
30 07021 HYB VSG SPL Hyderabad Deccan Nampally Jammu Tawi 01:45 01:50 5 Min 0 THU
31 05024 GKP PUNE SPL Pune Junction Gorakhpur Junction 01:45 01:50 5 Min 0 SAT
32 22191 Indore - Jabalpur Overnight SF Express Indore Junction Jabalpur Junction 01:40 01:55 15 Min 3 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
33 07139 BZA ADI SPL Secunderabad Junction Bikaner Junction 01:45 01:55 10 Min 0 SUN
34 12647 Kongu SF Express Coimbatore Main Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin 01:50 02:00 10 Min 3 SUN 2A 3A SL 2S
35 02188 HBJ REWA SF SPL Mumbai Csm Terminus Jabalpur Junction 02:00 02:10 10 Min 5 THU
36 12625 Kerala Express Thiruvananthapuram Central New Delhi 02:10 02:15 5 Min 3 DAILY 2A 3A SL 2S
37 12188 Mumbai CSMT - Jabalpur Garib Rath Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Jabalpur Junction 02:10 02:20 10 Min 4 SUN TUE THU 3A
38 01057 LTT MFP Special Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Muzaffarpur Junction 02:10 02:20 10 Min 0 WED
39 04115 Allahabad - Mumbai CSMT SF Summer Special Allahabad Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 02:10 02:20 0 Min 0 SAT 2A 3A SL
40 09020 Chhapra - Udhna SpecialFare Special Chhapra Junction Udhna Junction 02:10 02:20 0 Min 0 TUE 2A 3A SL
41 04151 Kanpur Central - Mumbai CSMT Weekly Special Kanpur Central Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 02:15 02:25 10 Min 0 SAT 2A 3A SL
42 01663 Dharwad - Habibganj Special Fare Special Dharwad Habibganj 02:20 02:25 5 Min 1 SAT 1A 2A 3A SL
43 15065 Gorakhpur - Panvel Express Gorakhpur Junction Panvel Junction 02:20 02:30 10 Min 2 SUN MON TUE THU FRI 2A 3A SL 2S
44 05514 LTT DBG SPL Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Jaynagar 02:30 02:40 10 Min 0 SAT
45 07514 ALD NED SPL Allahabad Hazur Sahib Nanded 02:20 02:40 20 Min 0 THU
46 09714 SUR JAIPUR SPL Solapur Jaipur Junction 02:40 02:50 10 Min 0 WED
47 12159 Amravati - Jabalpur SF Express Amravati Jabalpur Junction 02:45 02:55 10 Min 5 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL
48 01655 Pune - Jabalpur Special Fare Special Pune Junction Jabalpur Junction 02:45 02:55 10 Min 3 TUE 2A 3A SL
49 12293 Mumbai LTT - Prayagraj AC Duronto Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Prayagraj Jn 02:50 02:55 5 Min 1 MON FRI 1A 2A 3A
50 12142 Patliputra - Mumbai LTT SF Express Patliputra Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 02:50 03:05 15 Min 0 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL
51 01651 PUNE HBJ Special Pune Junction Habibganj 03:10 03:15 5 Min 0 TUE
52 12191 Shridham Express Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Junction 03:10 03:20 10 Min 2 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL
53 22192 Jabalpur - Indore Overnight SF Express Jabalpur Junction Indore Junction 03:05 03:20 15 Min 5 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
54 11056 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Godan Express Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 03:15 03:25 10 Min 0 SUN TUE WED FRI 2A 3A SL
55 11060 Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Godan Express Chhapra Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 03:15 03:25 10 Min 5 MON THU SAT 2A 3A SL
56 06353 Pnbe Ncj Special Patna Junction Nagercoil Junction 03:00 03:30 30 Min 0 FRI
57 11472 JBP INDB EXP Jabalpur Junction Indore Junction 03:20 03:35 15 Min 3 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL
58 12161 Lashkar SF Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Agra Cantt 03:30 03:35 5 Min 1 FRI 2A 3A SL
59 12153 Mumbai LTT - Habibganj SF Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Habibganj 03:30 03:35 5 Min 1 THU 2A 3A SL
60 19301 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Yesvantpur Weekly Express Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Yesvantpur Junction 03:35 03:40 5 Min 3 SUN 2A 3A SL 2S
61 07004 COA HYB SPL Kota Junction Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 03:40 03:45 5 Min 0 WED
62 07511 Ned Ald Special Hazur Sahib Nanded Allahabad 03:30 03:50 20 Min 0 WED
63 05031 GKP ANVT Permium Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 03:40 03:50 10 Min 0 SAT
64 51673 Itarsi - Satna Passenger Itarsi Junction Satna Junction 04:00 04:00 0 Min 6 DAILY Origin
65 16032 Andaman Express Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Chennai Central 04:00 04:05 5 Min 4 TUE FRI SAT 2A 3A SL
66 12410 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Raigarh Gondwana Express Hazrat Nizamuddin Raigarh 04:05 04:10 5 Min 4 MON TUE WED THU SAT 2A 3A SL
67 22968 Prayagraj - Ahmedabad SF Express Prayagraj Jn Ahmedabad Junction 04:00 04:10 10 Min 5 FRI 2A 3A SL 2S
68 22938 Rewa - Rajkot SF Express Rewa Rajkot Junction 04:00 04:10 10 Min 3 MON 2A 3A SL 2S
69 20906 Rewa - Kevadiya Mahamana Express Rewa Kevadiya 04:00 04:10 10 Min 6 SAT 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
70 12752 Jammu Tawi - Hazur Sahib Nanded Humsafar Express Jammu Tawi Hazur Sahib Nanded 04:15 04:20 5 Min 2 SUN 3A SL
71 11080 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Lokmanya Express Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 04:15 04:20 5 Min 2 SAT 2A 3A SL
72 15067 Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Express Gorakhpur Junction Bandra Terminus 04:15 04:20 5 Min 2 WED 2A 3A SL
73 01435 PUNE JAT SPECIAL Pune Junction Agra Cantt 04:15 04:25 10 Min 0 TUE
74 51671 Itarsi - Satna Passenger Itarsi Junction Satna Junction 04:25 04:25 0 Min 6 DAILY Origin
75 12780 Goa Express Hazrat Nizamuddin Vasco-Da-Gama 04:25 04:30 5 Min 2 DAILY 2A 3A SL 2S
76 12781 Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti SF Express Mysuru Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin 04:35 04:40 5 Min 1 FRI 2A 3A SL 2S
77 12294 Prayagraj - Mumbai LTT AC Duronto Express Prayagraj Jn Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 04:35 04:40 5 Min 4 TUE SAT 1A 2A 3A
78 12147 Kolhapur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express Kolhapur Scsmt Hazrat Nizamuddin 04:35 04:45 10 Min 3 TUE 2A 3A SL
79 16094 Lucknow Jn. - MGR Chennai Central Express Lucknow Junction Ner Chennai Central 04:45 04:50 5 Min 2 MON THU 2A 3A SL
80 12103 Pune - Lucknow Jn. SF Express Pune Junction Lucknow Junction Ner 04:50 04:55 5 Min 5 FRI 1A 2A 3A SL
81 04152 Mumbai CSMT - Kanpur Central Weekly Special Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Kanpur Central 04:45 04:55 10 Min 0 SUN 2A 3A SL
82 11053 Mumbai LTT - Azamgarh Weekly Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Azamgarh 04:45 04:55 10 Min 4 WED 2A 3A SL
83 11079 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Lokmanya Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction 04:50 05:00 10 Min 1 THU 2A 3A SL
84 22948 Bhagalpur - Surat SF Express Bhagalpur Junction Surat 04:50 05:00 10 Min 6 MON THU 2A 3A SL 2S
85 11037 Pune - Gorakhpur Weekly Express Pune Junction Gorakhpur Junction 04:55 05:05 10 Min 4 THU 2A 3A SL
86 11033 Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Ganga Express Pune Junction Darbhanga Junction 04:55 05:05 10 Min 5 WED 2A 3A SL
87 17610 Purna - Patna Express Purna Junction Patna Junction 04:55 05:05 10 Min 5 THU 2A 3A SL 2S
88 02349 PUNE PREMIUM SPL Patna Junction Pune Junction 05:00 05:10 10 Min 0 SAT
89 12546 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Karmabhoomi Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Raxaul Junction 05:00 05:10 10 Min 4 SAT 2S
90 09713 Jp Sur Special Jaipur Junction Solapur 05:00 05:10 10 Min 0 MON
91 12643 Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti SF Express Thiruvananthapuram Central Hazrat Nizamuddin 05:05 05:15 10 Min 3 TUE 2A 3A SL 2S
92 07240 ALD CCT SPL Allahabad Kakinada Town Junction 04:55 05:15 20 Min 0 WED
93 03253 Pnbe Pune Holi Patna Junction Pune Junction 04:55 05:15 20 Min 0 SAT
94 03255 Ltt Holi Special Patna Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 04:55 05:15 20 Min 0 SUN
95 15648 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express Guwahati Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 05:10 05:20 10 Min 4 TUE 2A 3A SL 2S
96 15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express Guwahati Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 05:10 05:20 10 Min 6 SUN WED 2A 3A SL 2S
97 01713 LTT HBJ Summer Special Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Habibganj 05:25 05:30 5 Min 0 THU
98 03241 Sc Rrb Exam Special Patna Junction Secunderabad Junction 05:20 05:30 10 Min 0 FRI
99 11081 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Weekly Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction 05:10 05:30 20 Min 6 WED 2A 3A SL
100 12616 Grand Trunk Express New Delhi Chennai Central 05:25 05:35 10 Min 2 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
101 15064 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction 05:30 05:35 5 Min 1 TUE 2A 3A SL
102 22131 Pune - Banaras SF Express Pune Junction 05:30 05:40 10 Min 4 MON 2A 3A SL 2S
103 05041 Gkp Ltt Special Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 05:40 05:50 10 Min 0 SAT
104 02047 Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Gorakhpur Junction 05:50 05:52 0 Min 0 MON
105 01020 Lucknow - Mumbai CSMT AC Special Fare Special Lucknow Charbagh Nr Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 05:45 05:55 0 Min 0 WED
106 04155 Kanpur Central - Kacheguda SF Special Kanpur Central Kacheguda 05:50 05:55 5 Min 3 THU 2A 3A SL
107 07121 CCT SC SPL Hyderabad Deccan Nampally Hazrat Nizamuddin 06:00 06:10 10 Min 0 MON THU SAT
108 12390 Chennai Egmore - Gaya Weekly SF Express Chennai Egmore Gaya Junction 06:00 06:10 10 Min 5 TUE 2A 3A SL
109 19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS Ahmedabad Junction Allahabad 06:00 06:10 10 Min 0 THU 2A 3A SL
110 22692 Hazrat Nizamuddin - KSR Bengaluru Rajdhani Express Hazrat Nizamuddin Ksr Bengaluru City 06:10 06:12 2 Min 2 DAILY 1A 2A 3A
111 22913 Bandra Terminus - Saharsa Humsafar Express Bandra Terminus Saharsa Junction 06:05 06:15 10 Min 4 SUN 3A SL
112 19057 Udhna - Banaras SF Express Udhna Junction 06:05 06:15 10 Min 5 FRI 2A 3A SL 2S
113 51157 Bhusaval - Itarsi Passenger Bhusaval Junction Itarsi Junction 06:15 06:15 0 Min 4 DAILY Destination
114 22967 Ahmedabad - Prayagraj SF Express Ahmedabad Junction Prayagraj Jn 06:05 06:15 10 Min 1 THU 2A 3A SL 2S
115 01454 Gorakhpur - Pune Special Gorakhpur Junction Pune Junction 06:05 06:15 0 Min 6 WED
116 04116 Mumbai CSMT - Allahabad SF Summer Special Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Allahabad 06:10 06:20 0 Min 0 SUN 2A 3A SL
117 51188 Katni - Bhusaval Passenger Katni Junction Bhusaval Junction 06:10 06:30 20 Min 4 DAILY
118 12641 Thirukkural SF Express Kanniyakumari Hazrat Nizamuddin 06:35 06:40 5 Min 1 WED FRI 2A 3A SL 2S
119 08245 BSP BKN SPECIAL Bilaspur Junction Bikaner Junction 06:40 06:45 5 Min 0 THU SAT 2A 3A SL
120 08243 BSP BGKTSPECIAL Bilaspur Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi 06:40 06:45 5 Min 2 MON TUE 2A 3A SL
121 22187 Rani Kamlapati - Adhartal Intercity Express Rani Kamlapati Adhartal 06:40 06:50 10 Min 3 DAILY CC 2S
122 02792 Danapur - Secunderabad COVID - 19 Special Danapur Secunderabad Junction 06:45 06:55 10 Min 0 DAILY 2A 3A SL
123 02172 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai CSMT AC SF Special Fare Special Jammu Tawi Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 06:55 07:00 0 Min 2 SUN
124 12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Superfast Express Bhagalpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 07:05 07:15 10 Min 3 SUN TUE FRI 2A 3A SL
125 11077 Jhelum Express Pune Junction Jammu Tawi 07:05 07:15 10 Min 2 DAILY 2A 3A SL
126 12626 Kerala Express New Delhi Thiruvananthapuram Central 07:10 07:20 10 Min 2 DAILY 2A 3A SL 2S
127 16031 Andaman Express Chennai Central Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 07:25 07:30 5 Min 1 SUN WED THU 2A 3A SL
128 12137 Punjab Mail Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Firozpur Cantt Junction 07:35 07:45 10 Min 1 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL
129 22130 Tulsi Express Prayagraj Jn Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 07:40 07:50 10 Min 4 MON WED 2A 3A SL 2S
130 19604 Rameswaram - Ajmer Humsafar Express Rameswaram Ajmer Junction 07:45 07:50 5 Min 3 TUE 3A SL
131 16093 MGR Chennai Central - Lucknow Jn.Express Chennai Central Lucknow Junction Ner 07:45 07:50 5 Min 1 TUE SAT 2A 3A SL
132 12742 Patna - Vasco-da-Gama SF Express Patna Junction Vasco-Da-Gama 07:50 08:00 10 Min 6 SAT 2A 3A SL
133 11068 Saket Express Faizabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 07:50 08:00 10 Min 5 SUN THU 1A 2A 3A SL
134 19418 ALD ADI EXP Allahabad Ahmedabad Junction 07:50 08:00 10 Min 0 FRI 2A 3A SL
135 11070 TULSI EXPRESS Allahabad Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 07:50 08:00 10 Min 0 MON WED 2A 3A SL
136 21068 Saket Link Express Rae Bareli Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 07:50 08:00 10 Min 0 SUN THU 3A SL
137 12719 Jaipur - Hyderabad SF Express Jaipur Junction Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 08:00 08:10 10 Min 3 WED FRI 2A 3A SL 2S
138 07019 AII HYB SPL Ajmer Junction Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 08:15 08:20 5 Min 0 SAT
139 12628 Karnataka Express New Delhi Ksr Bengaluru City 08:10 08:20 10 Min 2 DAILY 2A 3A SL 2S
140 01078 GKP CSTM SPL Gorakhpur Junction Mumbai Csm Terminus 08:15 08:20 5 Min 2 SUN
141 07130 Ajmer - Kacheguda Urs Special Fare Special Ajmer Junction Kacheguda 08:15 08:25 10 Min 0 WED
142 02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special Fare Special Jaipur Junction Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 08:15 08:30 15 Min 2 SUN 2A 3A SL
143 11082 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 08:10 08:30 20 Min 6 FRI 2A 3A SL
144 07022 Jat Hyb Special Jammu Tawi Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 08:20 08:30 10 Min 0 MON
145 12622 Tamil Nadu Express New Delhi Chennai Central 08:35 08:40 5 Min 3 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
146 12166 Ratnagiri SF Express Manduadih Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 08:50 09:00 10 Min 5 TUE FRI SAT 2A 3A SL
147 07020 Hyb Aii Special Hyderabad Deccan Nampally Ajmer Junction 08:50 09:00 10 Min 0 FRI
148 02017 Pune - Gorakhpur Diwali Special Fare Special Pune Junction Gorakhpur Junction 09:00 09:05 0 Min 0 SUN
149 02160 Jbp Ngp Superfast Special Jabalpur Junction Nagpur Junction 09:00 09:10 10 Min 1 SUN TUE WED FRI SAT
150 07227 Nellore - Ajmer Urs Special Nellore Ajmer Junction 09:00 09:10 10 Min 0 THU
151 05023 GKP PUNE SPL Gorakhpur Junction Pune Junction 09:10 09:15 5 Min 0 THU
152 18474 JU PURI EXPRESS Jodhpur Junction Puri 09:10 09:15 5 Min 1 SAT 1A 2A 3A SL
153 12062 Jabalpur - Habibganj Janshatabdi Express Jabalpur Junction Habibganj 09:05 09:15 10 Min 4 DAILY CC 2S
154 09571 RAJKOT REWA SPL Rajkot Junction Rewa 09:10 09:20 10 Min 0 SUN
155 12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Express Jaipur Junction Coimbatore Main Junction 09:20 09:25 5 Min 2 TUE 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
156 20814 Jodhpur - Puri SF Express Jodhpur Junction Puri 09:20 09:25 5 Min 2 SAT 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
157 12976 Jaipur - Mysuru SF Express Jaipur Junction Mysuru Junction 09:20 09:25 5 Min 2 MON WED 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
158 01048 GKP CSTM SPECIAL Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 09:20 09:30 10 Min 0 FRI
159 11072 Kamayani Express Varanasi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 09:20 09:30 10 Min 3 DAILY 2A 3A SL
160 22456 09:25 09:30 5 Min 2
161 03061 HWH LTT SPECIAL Howrah Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 09:10 09:30 20 Min 0 TUE
162 12322 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Howrah Junction 09:20 09:30 10 Min 1 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL
163 20903 Kevadiya - Varanasi Mahamana Express Kevadiya Varanasi Junction 09:25 09:35 10 Min 0 TUE 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
164 01709 Jabalpur - Atari Special Jabalpur Junction Atari Shyam Singh 09:20 09:35 15 Min 0 SAT 2A 3A SL
165 22937 Rajkot - Rewa SF Express Rajkot Junction Rewa 09:25 09:35 10 Min 4 SUN 2A 3A SL 2S
166 20905 Kevadiya - Rewa Mahamana Express Kevadiya Rewa 09:25 09:35 10 Min 5 FRI 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
167 22909 Valsad - Puri SF Express Valsad Puri 09:30 09:40 10 Min 5 THU 2A 3A SL 2S
168 12149 Pune - Danapur SF Express Pune Junction Danapur 09:40 09:50 10 Min 5 DAILY 2A 3A SL
169 12162 Lashkar SF Express Agra Cantt Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 09:50 09:55 5 Min 2 SAT 2A 3A SL
170 01453 Pune - Gorakhpur Jansadharan Special Pune Junction Gorakhpur Junction 09:55 10:00 0 Min 0 SUN
171 06230 BSB MYS SPL Varanasi Junction Mysuru Junction 09:50 10:00 10 Min 0 THU
172 11208 REWA NAGPUR EXP Rewa Nagpur Junction 09:50 10:05 15 Min 0 WED 2A 3A SL
173 11463 Somnath - Jabalpur Express Somnath Jabalpur Junction 10:00 10:15 15 Min 3 SUN TUE WED THU FRI 1A 2A 3A SL
174 04153 CNB CSTM SPL Kanpur Central Mumbai Csm Terminus 10:05 10:15 10 Min 0 WED
175 22458 Amb Andaura - Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly SF Express Amb Andaura Hazur Sahib Nanded 10:20 10:25 5 Min 3 THU 2A 3A SL 2S
176 22404 New Delhi - Puducherry SF Express New Delhi Puducherry 10:25 10:35 10 Min 3 SUN 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
177 02437 Ngp Nzm Ac Special Nagpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin 10:35 10:40 5 Min 0 SAT
178 22684 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF Express Lucknow Charbagh Nr Yesvantpur Junction 10:35 10:45 10 Min 5 THU 2A 3A SL
179 11046 Deekshabhoomi Express Dhanbad Junction Kolhapur Scsmt 10:35 10:45 10 Min 5 MON 3A SL
180 12194 Jabalpur - Yesvantpur SF Express Jabalpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction 10:35 10:45 10 Min 5 SAT 2A 3A SL
181 16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express Patna Junction Ernakulam Junction 10:35 10:45 10 Min 5 TUE 2A 3A SL
182 04122 JAT ALD AC Special Allahabad Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 10:30 10:50 20 Min 0 WED
183 12540 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF Express Lucknow Charbagh Nr Yesvantpur Junction 10:40 10:50 10 Min 6 FRI 2A 3A SL 2S
184 22111 Bhusaval - Nagpur InterCity Bhusaval Junction Nagpur Junction 10:50 11:05 15 Min 6 SUN WED FRI 2S
185 12141 Mumbai LTT - Patliputra SF Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Patliputra Junction 10:50 11:05 15 Min 1 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL
186 01704 Jabalpur - Tirunelveli SF Special Fare Special Jabalpur Junction Tirunelveli Junction 11:00 11:10 10 Min 4 THU 2A 3A SL
187 19603 Ajmer - Rameswaram Humsafar Express Ajmer Junction Rameswaram 11:25 11:35 10 Min 0 SAT 3A SL
188 01015 Kushinagar Covid - 19 Special Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction 11:40 11:50 10 Min 3 DAILY 2A 3A SL
189 09715 Jaipur - Renigunta Special Jaipur Junction Renigunta Junction 11:40 11:50 10 Min 0 FRI 2A 3A SL
190 11015 Kushinagar Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction 11:40 11:50 10 Min 1 DAILY 2A 3A SL
191 01656 Jabalpur - Pune Special Fare Special Jabalpur Junction Pune Junction 11:45 11:55 10 Min 3 MON 2A 3A SL
192 12722 Dakshin SF Express Hazrat Nizamuddin Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 11:50 12:00 10 Min 2 DAILY 2A 3A SL
193 22632 Anuvrat AC SF Express Bikaner Junction Madurai Junction 11:55 12:05 10 Min 2 SUN 1A 2A 3A
194 01451 PUNE LKO Special Pune Junction Lucknow Junction Ner 12:05 12:10 5 Min 0 TUE
195 12720 Hyderabad - Jaipur SF Express Hyderabad Deccan Nampally Jaipur Junction 12:00 12:10 10 Min 1 MON WED 2A 3A SL 2S
196 11407 Pune - Lucknow Jn. Express Pune Junction Lucknow Junction Ner 12:05 12:10 5 Min 1 TUE 2A 3A SL
197 51189 Itarsi - Prayagraj Chheoki Passenger Itarsi Junction Prayagraj Chheoki Jn 12:20 12:20 0 Min 6 DAILY Origin
198 01071 LTT GCT SPECIAL Pune Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin 12:10 12:20 10 Min 0 FRI
199 01477 PUNE JP SPL Pune Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin 12:15 12:20 5 Min 0 TUE
200 11272 Vindhyachal Express Bhopal Junction Itarsi Junction 12:30 12:30 0 Min 5 DAILY SL Destination
201 22353 Patna - Banaswadi Humsafar Express Patna Junction Banaswadi 12:25 12:35 10 Min 5 THU 3A
202 11207 NGP REWA EXP Nagpur Junction Rewa 12:25 12:35 10 Min 1 WED 2A 3A SL
203 12577 Bagmati Express Darbhanga Junction Mysuru Junction 12:25 12:35 10 Min 3 TUE 2A 3A SL 2S
204 02731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Special Fare Special Hyderabad Deccan Nampally Jaipur Junction 12:30 12:35 5 Min 1 FRI 2A 3A SL
205 01703 Tirunelveli - Jabalpur SF Special Fare Special Tirunelveli Junction Jabalpur Junction 12:35 12:40 5 Min 4 SAT 2A 3A SL
206 02422 Jat Ned Special Jammu Tawi Hazur Sahib Nanded 12:40 12:45 5 Min 0 MON
207 12296 Sanghamitra SF Express Danapur Ksr Bengaluru City 12:35 12:45 10 Min 4 DAILY 2A 3A SL
208 04721 BKN NAD SF SPL Shri Ganganagar Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded 12:40 12:45 5 Min 0 TUE SAT
209 11093 Mahanagari Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Varanasi Junction 12:35 12:45 10 Min 6 DAILY 2A 3A SL
210 11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Amritsar Junction 12:45 12:50 5 Min 1 DAILY 2A 3A SL
211 22112 Nagpur - Bhusaval InterCity Nagpur Junction Bhusaval Junction 12:40 12:50 10 Min 2 MON THU SAT 2S
212 11038 Gorakhpur - Pune Weekly Express Gorakhpur Junction Pune Junction 12:50 13:00 10 Min 4 SAT 2A 3A SL
213 03242 SC PNBE SPL Secunderabad Junction Patna Junction 12:50 13:00 10 Min 0 SUN
214 12167 Mumbai LTT - Manduadih SF Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Manduadih 12:50 13:00 10 Min 0 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL
215 11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Amritsar Junction Mumbai Csm Terminus 13:15 13:25 10 Min 2 DAILY 2A 3A SL
216 01077 Mumbai CSMT - Patna Summer Special Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Patna Junction 13:20 13:25 0 Min 0 FRI
217 01087 Mumbai LTT - Manduadih Special Fare Special Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Manduadih 13:20 13:30 0 Min 5 WED
218 04154 Cstm Kanpur Special Mumbai Csm Terminus Kanpur Central 13:30 13:35 5 Min 0 FRI
219 07125 Hyderabad - Ajmer Urs Special Hyderabad Deccan Nampally Ajmer Junction 13:25 13:35 10 Min 0 THU
220 12670 Ganga Kaveri Express Chhapra Junction Chennai Central 13:25 13:35 10 Min 0 MON WED 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
221 11204 Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly Express Jaipur Junction Nagpur Junction 13:35 13:45 10 Min 2 FRI 2A 3A SL
222 07151 Secunderabad - Patna Special Fare Holi Special Secunderabad Junction Patna Junction 13:40 13:50 10 Min 0 SAT
223 01016 Kushinagar Covid - 19 Special Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 13:40 13:50 10 Min 0 DAILY 2A 3A SL
224 07038 Bikaner - Secunderabad SpecialFare Special Bikaner Junction Secunderabad Junction 13:45 13:50 0 Min 0 FRI
225 11016 Kushinagar Express Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 13:40 13:50 10 Min 2 DAILY 2A 3A SL
226 11045 Deekshabhoomi Express Kolhapur Scsmt Dhanbad Junction 13:40 13:50 10 Min 4 THU 3A SL
227 06032 TEN MS EXPRESS Rajgir Chennai Central 13:35 13:55 20 Min 0 WED
228 07138 FZR HYB SPL Firozpur Cantt Junction Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 13:50 14:00 10 Min 0 THU
229 07091 Secunderabad - Raxaul Special Fare Special Secunderabad Junction Raxaul Junction 13:40 14:00 20 Min 0 TUE 2A 3A SL
230 11062 Pawan Express Darbhanga Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 13:50 14:00 10 Min 4 DAILY 2A 3A SL
231 22914 Saharsa - Bandra Terminus Humsafar Express Saharsa Junction Bandra Terminus 14:00 14:10 10 Min 5 TUE 3A SL
232 14623 Patalkot Express Chhindwara Junction Firozpur Cantt Junction 14:15 14:25 10 Min 1 DAILY 2A 3A SL
233 22104 Ayodhya Cantt. - Mumbai LTT SF Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 14:20 14:30 10 Min 0 TUE 2A 3A SL 2S
234 12295 Sanghamitra SF Express Ksr Bengaluru City Danapur 14:25 14:35 10 Min 6 DAILY 2A 3A SL
235 01062 Mau Ltt Special Mau Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 14:30 14:40 10 Min 6 THU
236 22614 Shraddha Sethu Express Rameswaram 14:30 14:40 10 Min 0 WED 2A 3A SL 2S
237 01054 AMH LTT INA SPL Patna Junction Mumbai Csm Terminus 14:35 14:45 10 Min 0 SUN
238 01050 DBG LTT Special Jaynagar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 14:40 14:50 10 Min 0 THU
239 07092 Raxaul - Secunderabad Special Fare Special Raxaul Junction Secunderabad Junction 14:25 14:50 25 Min 0 FRI 2A 3A SL
240 02198 Jabalpur - Coimbatore SF Special Jabalpur Junction Coimbatore Main Junction 14:40 14:50 10 Min 4 SAT 2A 3A SL
241 01058 MFP LTT Special Muzaffarpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 14:40 14:50 10 Min 0 FRI
242 12150 Danapur - Pune SF Express Danapur Pune Junction 14:55 15:05 10 Min 5 DAILY 2A 3A SL
243 05646 Kyq Ltt Special Kamakhya Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 15:00 15:20 20 Min 0 FRI
244 12721 Dakshin SF Express Hyderabad Deccan Nampally Hazrat Nizamuddin 15:15 15:25 10 Min 1 DAILY 2A 3A SL
245 01666 Agartala - Habibganj Special Fare Special Agartala Habibganj 15:05 15:25 20 Min 3 SAT 2A 3A SL
246 00303 Allahabad Chheoki - Itarsi Magh Mela Special Allahabad Chheoki Jn Itarsi Junction 15:30 15:30 0 Min 0 WED THU Destination
247 05042 Ltt Gkp Puja Special Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction 15:20 15:30 10 Min 0 MON
248 51190 Prayagraj Chheoki - Itarsi Passenger Prayagraj Chheoki Jn Itarsi Junction 15:30 15:30 0 Min 6 DAILY Destination
249 04156 Kacheguda - Kanpur Central SF Special Kacheguda Kanpur Central 15:40 15:45 5 Min 1 FRI 2A 3A SL
250 20813 Puri - Jodhpur SF Express Puri Jodhpur Junction 15:55 16:00 5 Min 3 WED 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
251 18473 PURI JU EXPRESS Puri Jodhpur Junction 15:55 16:00 5 Min 1 WED 1A 2A 3A SL
252 19714 Secunderabad - Jaipur Express Secunderabad Junction Jaipur Junction 15:55 16:00 5 Min 3 MON 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
253 01710 Atari - Jabalpur Special Atari Shyam Singh Jabalpur Junction 15:55 16:05 10 Min 0 SUN 2A 3A SL
254 11464 Jabalpur - Somnath Express Jabalpur Junction Somnath 16:00 16:15 15 Min 4 SUN TUE WED THU SAT 1A 2A 3A SL
255 11271 Vindhyachal Express Itarsi Junction Bhopal Junction 16:20 16:20 0 Min 7 DAILY SL Origin
256 12541 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sant Kabir Dham SF Express Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 16:25 16:30 5 Min 2 DAILY 2A 3A SL 2S
257 07126 Ajmer - Hyderabad Urs Special Ajmer Junction Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 16:20 16:30 10 Min 0 TUE
258 12542 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sant Kabir Dham SF Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction 16:35 16:40 5 Min 1 DAILY 2A 3A SL 2S
259 12615 Grand Trunk Express Chennai Central New Delhi 16:43 16:50 7 Min 1 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
260 07490 Ru Gkp Special Renigunta Junction Gorakhpur Junction 16:45 16:55 10 Min 0 SUN
261 11203 Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly Express Nagpur Junction Jaipur Junction 16:45 16:55 10 Min 0 THU 2A 3A SL
262 11069 Tulsi Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Allahabad 16:50 17:00 10 Min 0 SUN TUE 2A 3A SL
263 11067 Saket Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Faizabad Junction 16:55 17:05 10 Min 6 WED SAT 1A 2A 3A SL
264 12165 Ratnagiri SF Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Manduadih 16:55 17:05 10 Min 5 MON THU FRI 2A 3A SL
265 09017 Bandra Terminus - Allahabad Chheoki Humsafar Special Bandra Terminus Allahabad Chheoki Jn 17:00 17:10 0 Min 0 WED
266 12564 FD LTT SF EXP Faizabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 17:10 17:20 10 Min 0 TUE
267 01714 HBJ CSTM SUP SPL Habibganj Mumbai Csm Terminus 17:10 17:20 10 Min 0 FRI
268 01705 Bandra Terminus - Jabalpur SpecialFare SF Special Bandra Terminus Jabalpur Junction 17:15 17:30 15 Min 3 SAT 2A 3A SL
269 22172 Rani Kamlapati Rani Kamlapati Pune Junction 17:35 17:40 5 Min 2 SAT 3A
270 12545 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express Raxaul Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 17:40 17:50 10 Min 5 THU 2S
271 51187 Bhusaval - Katni Passenger Bhusaval Junction Katni Junction 17:30 17:50 20 Min 5 DAILY
272 15547 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express Raxaul Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 17:40 17:50 10 Min 6 MON
273 12409 Raigarh - Hazrat Nizamuddin Gondwana Express Raigarh Hazrat Nizamuddin 17:45 17:50 5 Min 1 MON WED THU FRI SAT 2A 3A SL
274 22132 Banaras - Pune SF Express Pune Junction 17:40 17:50 10 Min 2 WED 2A 3A SL 2S
275 12405 Bhusaval - Hazrat Nizamuddin Gondwana SF Express Bhusaval Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin 17:45 17:50 5 Min 1 SUN TUE 2A 3A SL
276 12854 Amarkantak Express Bhopal Junction DURG 17:40 17:55 15 Min 3 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
277 12361 Asansol - Mumbai CSMT SF Express Asansol Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 17:50 18:00 10 Min 3 SUN 2A 3A SL
278 22129 Tulsi Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Prayagraj Jn 17:55 18:00 5 Min 1 SUN TUE 2A 3A SL 2S
279 12642 Thirukkural SF Express Hazrat Nizamuddin Kanniyakumari 17:55 18:00 5 Min 2 MON SAT 2A 3A SL 2S
280 05513 DBG LTT SPL Jaynagar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 17:55 18:05 10 Min 0 WED
281 01658 PNBE HBJ SUP SPL Habibganj Nagpur Junction 18:00 18:05 5 Min 0 WED
282 11034 Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Ganga Express Darbhanga Junction Pune Junction 17:55 18:10 15 Min 2 FRI 2A 3A SL
283 01657 Habibganj - Patna SpecialFare Diwali SF Special Habibganj Patna Junction 17:55 18:15 0 Min 0 SUN MON THU FRI
284 12104 Lucknow Jn. - Pune SF Express Lucknow Junction Ner Pune Junction 18:10 18:15 5 Min 4 SUN 1A 2A 3A SL
285 01706 Jabalpur - Bandra Terminus Special Fare SF Special Jabalpur Junction Bandra Terminus 18:05 18:20 15 Min 0 THU 2A 3A SL
286 12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction 18:15 18:25 10 Min 2 DAILY 2A 3A SL 2S
287 12193 Yesvantpur - Jabalpur SF Express Yesvantpur Junction Jabalpur Junction 18:20 18:30 10 Min 6 SUN 2A 3A SL
288 01478 NZM PUNE Special Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune Junction 18:25 18:30 5 Min 0 THU
289 19052 Shramik Express Muzaffarpur Junction Valsad 18:20 18:30 10 Min 0 MON 2A 3A SL
290 12621 Tamil Nadu Express Chennai Central New Delhi 18:30 18:35 5 Min 1 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
291 01664 Habibganj - Dharwad Special Fare Special Habibganj Dharwad 18:35 18:40 5 Min 2 FRI 1A 2A 3A SL
292 12138 Punjab Mail Firozpur Cantt Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 18:40 18:46 6 Min 2 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL
293 12539 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express Yesvantpur Junction Lucknow Charbagh Nr 18:40 18:50 10 Min 5 WED 2A 3A SL 2S
294 12578 Bagmati Express Mysuru Junction Darbhanga Junction 18:40 18:50 10 Min 4 FRI 2A 3A SL 2S
295 12648 Kongu Express Hazrat Nizamuddin Coimbatore Main Junction 18:45 18:50 5 Min 2 WED 2A 3A SL 2S
296 01665 Habibganj - Agartala Special Fare Special Habibganj Agartala 18:35 18:55 20 Min 3 WED 2A 3A SL
297 22455 18:50 18:55 5 Min 1
298 12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - SCSMT Kolhapur SF Express Hazrat Nizamuddin Kolhapur Scsmt 18:45 18:55 10 Min 2 THU 2A 3A SL
299 07129 Kacheguda - Ajmer Urs Special Fare Special Kacheguda Ajmer Junction 18:50 19:00 10 Min 0 THU
300 01652 HBJ PUNE SPECIAL Habibganj Pune Junction 19:00 19:05 5 Min 0 SAT
301 02171 Mumbai CSMT - Jammu Tawi One Way AC SF Special Fare Special Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Jammu Tawi 19:00 19:05 0 Min 0 FRI
302 02486 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Hazur Sahib Nanded Special Fare Special Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazur Sahib Nanded 19:00 19:10 10 Min 0 SAT 2A 3A SL
303 02159 Ngp Jbp Superfast Special Nagpur Junction Jabalpur Junction 19:05 19:15 10 Min 4 SUN TUE WED FRI SAT
304 01055 Mumbai LTT - Varanasi SpecialFare Special Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Varanasi Junction 19:10 19:15 0 Min 4 TUE
305 01097 Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Teachers Special Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Varanasi Junction 19:10 19:15 0 Min 5 TUE
306 51158 Itarsi - Bhusaval Passenger Itarsi Junction Bhusaval Junction 19:20 19:20 0 Min 0 DAILY Origin
307 12061 Habibganj - Jabalpur Janshatabdi Express Habibganj Jabalpur Junction 19:10 19:20 10 Min 3 DAILY CC 2S
308 22519 LTT KYQ SUP SPL Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kamakhya Junction 19:15 19:25 10 Min 0 SUN
309 09029 Bandra Terminus - Gaya Humsafar Special Bandra Terminus Gaya Junction 19:15 19:25 10 Min 0 SAT 3A SL
310 12741 Vasco-da-Gama - Patna SF Express Vasco-Da-Gama Patna Junction 19:15 19:25 10 Min 6 WED 2A 3A SL
311 15645 Mumbai LTT - Dibrugarh Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Dibrugarh 19:20 19:30 10 Min 4 WED SAT 2A 3A SL
312 15647 Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Guwahati 19:25 19:30 5 Min 5 FRI 2A 3A SL 2S
313 12534 Pushpak Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Lucknow Junction Ner 19:30 19:35 5 Min 1 DAILY 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S
314 07619 AWB NED SPL Kurnool City Bhopal Junction 19:30 19:40 10 Min 0 THU
315 14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bareilly Junction 19:40 19:45 5 Min 1 MON 2A 3A SL 2S
316 22691 KSR Bengaluru - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express Ksr Bengaluru City Hazrat Nizamuddin 19:48 19:50 2 Min 1 DAILY 1A 2A 3A
317 12154 Habibganj - Mumbai LTT SF Express Habibganj Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 19:45 19:50 5 Min 2 FRI 2A 3A SL
318 12336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bhagalpur Junction 19:50 20:00 10 Min 5 SUN TUE THU 2A 3A SL
319 22631 Anuvrat AC SF Express Madurai Junction Bikaner Junction 20:00 20:05 5 Min 0 THU 1A 2A 3A
320 02213 YPR NDLS AC SF Yesvantpur Junction New Delhi 20:10 20:15 5 Min 0 SUN
321 07037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special Secunderabad Junction Bikaner Junction 20:10 20:15 0 Min 0 WED
322 22947 Surat - Bhagalpur SF Express Surat Bhagalpur Junction 20:15 20:25 10 Min 6 TUE SAT 2A 3A SL 2S
323 20904 Varanasi - Vadodara Mahamana Express Varanasi Junction Vadodara Junction 20:45 20:55 10 Min 0 FRI 1A 2A 3A SL
324 01088 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special Manduadih Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 20:50 21:00 0 Min 5 SUN
325 02046 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT AC Summer Special Manduadih Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 20:50 21:00 0 Min 0 THU 3A
326 12389 Gaya - Chennai Egmore Weekly SF Express Gaya Junction Chennai Egmore 20:50 21:00 10 Min 0 SUN 2A 3A SL
327 06354 CHENNAII EXPRESS Nagercoil Junction Patna Junction 20:45 21:05 20 Min 0 SUN
328 02350 PNBE PREMIUM SPL Pune Junction Patna Junction 21:00 21:10 10 Min 0 MON
329 09716 Renigunta - Jaipur Special Renigunta Junction Jaipur Junction 21:05 21:10 5 Min 0 MON 2A 3A SL
330 51672 Satna - Itarsi Passenger Satna Junction Itarsi Junction 21:20 21:20 0 Min 6 DAILY Destination
331 11408 Lucknow Jn - Pune Express Lucknow Junction Ner Pune Junction 21:15 21:20 5 Min 2 THU 2A 3A SL
332 01452 LJN PUNE Special Lucknow Junction Ner Pune Junction 21:20 21:25 5 Min 4 THU
333 01072 Nzm Pune Special Hazrat Nizamuddin Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 21:20 21:30 10 Min 2 SUN
334 06229 Mys Bsb Express Mysuru Junction Varanasi Junction 21:20 21:30 10 Min 1 TUE
335 07620 NED AWP SPL Bhopal Junction Kurnool City 21:30 21:40 10 Min 0 MON
336 12192 Shridham SF Express Jabalpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin 21:30 21:40 10 Min 2 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL
337 01067 Mumbai CSMT - Varanasi Holi Special Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Varanasi Junction 21:35 21:45 0 Min 1 TUE
338 12627 Karnataka Express Ksr Bengaluru City New Delhi 21:40 21:50 10 Min 1 DAILY 2A 3A SL 2S
339 03254 PUNE PATNA SPL Pune Junction Patna Junction 21:35 21:55 20 Min 0 MON
340 03256 LTT PATNA SPL Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Patna Junction 21:35 21:55 20 Min 0 TUE
341 12522 Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti Sagar Express Ernakulam Junction Barauni Junction 22:00 22:05 5 Min 5 FRI 2A 3A SL 2S
342 12592 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur SF Express Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction 21:55 22:05 10 Min 3 MON
343 09018 Allahabad Chheoki - Bandra Terminus Weekly Special Fare Special Allahabad Chheoki Jn Bandra Terminus 21:55 22:10 0 Min 6 THU 2A 3A SL
344 22646 Ahilya Nagari SF Express Thiruvananthapuram Central Indore Junction 22:10 22:20 10 Min 1 SAT 2A 3A SL
345 12590 Secunderabad - Gorakhpur SF Express Secunderabad Junction Gorakhpur Junction 22:10 22:20 10 Min 5 FRI 2A 3A SL
346 16326 Ahilyanagari Express Thiruvananthapuram Central Indore Junction 22:15 22:20 5 Min 0 SAT
347 12321 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail Howrah Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 22:10 22:20 10 Min 4 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL
348 11055 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Godan Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction 22:20 22:30 10 Min 4 SUN MON WED FRI 2A 3A SL
349 11059 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Godan Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Chhapra Junction 22:20 22:30 10 Min 4 TUE THU SAT 2A 3A SL
350 22910 Puri - Valsad SuperFast Express Puri Valsad 22:20 22:30 10 Min 3 SUN 2A 3A SL 2S
351 22457 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amb Andaura Weekly SF Express Hazur Sahib Nanded Amb Andaura 22:30 22:40 10 Min 1 SAT 2A 3A SL
352 12751 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Jammu Tawi Humsafar Express Hazur Sahib Nanded Jammu Tawi 22:30 22:40 10 Min 1 FRI 3A
353 02421 NED DSJ SPL Hazur Sahib Nanded Jammu Tawi 22:40 22:45 5 Min 0 WED
354 04722 NAD JP SPL Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar Junction 22:40 22:45 5 Min 0 MON THU
355 07513 NED JAT Special Hazur Sahib Nanded Jammu Tawi 22:40 22:45 5 Min 0 WED
356 12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad SF Express Gorakhpur Junction Secunderabad Junction 22:40 22:50 10 Min 3 WED 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S
357 12591 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF Express Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction 22:40 22:50 10 Min 4 SAT 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S
358 01267 SGRL NZM SPL Habibganj Jabalpur Junction 22:35 22:55 20 Min 0 SAT
359 02793 SC PNBE SPL Secunderabad Junction Patna Junction 22:50 23:00 10 Min 7 FRI
360 07305 Nizamuddin Express Hubli Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin 22:50 23:00 10 Min 3 FRI
361 22645 Ahilya Nagari SF Express Indore Junction Thiruvananthapuram Central 22:55 23:05 10 Min 2 MON 2A 3A SL
362 12715 Sachkhand Express Hazur Sahib Nanded Amritsar Junction 23:10 23:15 5 Min 1 DAILY 2A 3A SL
363 12362 Mumbai CSMT - Asansol SF Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Asansol Junction 23:05 23:15 10 Min 6 WED 2A 3A SL
364 12168 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Express Manduadih Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 23:10 23:20 10 Min 6 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL
365 19302 Yesvantpur - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Weekly Express Yesvantpur Junction Dr. Ambedkar Nagar 23:20 23:30 10 Min 3 TUE 2A 3A SL
366 12187 Jabalpur - Mumbai CSMT Garib Rath Express Jabalpur Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 23:35 23:45 10 Min 5 MON WED SAT 3A
367 11054 Azamgarh - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express Azamgarh Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 23:35 23:45 10 Min 5 FRI 2A 3A SL
368 02438 Nzm Ngp Ac Special Hazrat Nizamuddin Nagpur Junction 23:45 23:50 5 Min 0 FRI
369 02187 REWA HBJ SF SPL Jabalpur Junction Mumbai Csm Terminus 23:35 23:50 15 Min 6 WED
370 01056 Manduadih - Mumbai CSMT SpecialFare Special Manduadih Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 23:45 23:55 0 Min 4 WED

Location of Itarsi Junction (ET) Station

ET - Itarsi Junction : All Trains Timing FAQ

Q : How to check All Trains on any station Online?

A : You can check IRCTC All Train Status or the Live Status of all Trains of Indian Railways here at Indian Railways All Trains.
This is one of the fastest ways to get correct information and check arrival status of all trains on a particular station in real time.
All you need to do is enter the Station Name or Station Code in box above to get the current status of all the trains arriving on that station in next 4/8 hours. You can find Station Name or Code by just entering first 3 letters and it will show you a list from which you can select the station.
All Trains on a station can also be checked at that station where enquiry counter are available for this purpose.

Q : How to check All Train status through SMS?

A : SMS Service : SMS 'AD ' to 139
Eg : AD 12002 0755

Q : How to check All Train status through Phone?

A : Railway Enquiry Number : Call 139

Q : What does the All Train Status headings mean?

A : S.No: Serial No's of Stations where the train stops.
Station Name & Code: Name & Station Code of Stations where the train stops.
Actual Arrival Time: Train Arrival Time when it actually arrived at that station.
Actual Departure Time: Train Departure Time when it actually arrived at that station.
Late / Early: Wthether the train is on time or delayed and by how much time.
Current Position: Arrived / Departed / Estimated as the case maybe.
Scheduled Arrival Time: Time when train was originally scheduled to arrive at that station.
Scheduled Departure Time: Time when train was originally scheduled to depart from that station.
Halt Time: Stoppage time at that station.
Platform Number: The platform number where the train actually or is scheduled to stop
Enroute Day: Number of Day of train travel.
Distance: Distance covered from Origin Station

Q : Why do i get Error. Please try later : Message / Status?

A : If the all train running status for your queried station is not delivered, the following reasons could be responsible:
1 - You entered an incorrect or invalid station.
2 - Indian Railways server is down or overloaded.

Q : How are all Train Status Tracked?

A : The latest train status is reflected via an accurate GPS tracker and navigation system that provides accurate real time data for the travellers.
The Global Positioning System (GPS) is a a global navigation satellite system that provides geo-location and time information to a GPS receiver anywhere on or near the Earth.
The GPS operates independently of any telephonic or internet reception and does not require the user to transmit any data.

For More information & queries about this, please check Indian Railways FAQ
Copyright 2014-2023 IndianRailways.info is for Travel Information Purpose only and will not be liable for any loss/damages due to the information it provides.

Back to Top