IndianRailways.info

Indian Railways : AII HYB SPL : Train Time Table Train No : 07019

Train Time Table


Train History


Schedule Info

Train No : 07019 : AII HYB SPL

Train Time Table

S No Station
Name
Station
Code
Travel
Day
Sch
Arrival
Time
Sch
Depart
Time
Halt
Time
Platform
No
Distance
(in Kms)
1 Ajmer Junction AII Day 1 17:40 17:40 0 Min 0 0
2 Bijainagar BJNR Day 1 18:30 18:32 2 Min 0 66
3 Bhilwara BHL Day 1 19:20 19:25 5 Min 1 132
4 Chittaurgarh Junction COR Day 1 20:55 21:05 10 Min 0 186
5 Nimach NMH Day 1 21:53 22:02 9 Min 0 242
6 Mandsor MDS Day 1 22:43 22:45 2 Min 0 291
7 Ratlam Junction RTM Day 2 00:25 00:50 25 Min 0 375
8 Ujjain Junction UJN Day 2 02:30 02:40 10 Min 0 471
9 Bhopal Junction BPL Day 2 06:15 06:25 10 Min 4 655
10 Itarsi Junction ET Day 2 08:15 08:20 5 Min 0 747
11 Harda HD Day 2 09:22 09:24 2 Min 0 822
12 Khandwa Junction KNW Day 2 11:40 11:45 5 Min 0 930
13 Burhanpur BAU Day 2 12:33 12:35 2 Min 0 999
14 Bhusaval Junction BSL Day 2 14:00 14:10 10 Min 0 1053
15 Jalgaon Junction JL Day 2 14:33 14:35 2 Min 0 1078
16 Manmad Junction MMR Day 2 16:35 16:55 20 Min 0 1238
17 Aurangabad AWB Day 2 18:45 18:50 5 Min 0 1349
18 Jalna J Day 2 19:58 20:00 2 Min 0 1412
19 Parbhani Junction PBN Day 2 22:58 23:00 2 Min 0 1527
20 Hazur Sahib Nanded NED Day 3 00:25 00:30 5 Min 0 1586
21 Basar BSX Day 3 02:30 02:31 1 Min 0 1667
22 Nizamabad Junction NZB Day 3 03:15 03:20 5 Min 0 1696
23 Kamareddi KMC Day 3 04:05 04:06 1 Min 0 1748
24 Medchal MED Day 3 05:55 05:56 1 Min 0 1829
25 Malkajgiri Junction MJF Day 3 06:50 06:51 1 Min 0 1853
26 Secunderabad Junction SC Day 3 07:30 07:35 5 Min 1 1857
27 Hyderabad Deccan Nampally HYB Day 3 08:10 08:10 0 Min 0 1866

Train Detail

Train No Train Name Origin Station Destination Station Running Days Travel Class Train Type
07019 AII HYB SPL HYB (AII) Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB) SAT

Train Coach Position

Route from Ajmer Junction (AII) to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

07019 - AII HYB SPL : Train Time Table FAQ

Q : How to check Train Time Table Online?

A : You can check IRCTC Train Time Table or the Train Schedule And Train Timings of any Indian Railways Train here at Indian Railways Train Time Table.
This is one of the fastest ways to get correct information and find your train in real time.
All you need to do is enter the Train Number or Train Name in box above to get the updated schedule of the train.
You can find Train Name or number by just entering first 3 letters / digits and it will show you a list from which you can select the train.
Train Time Table can also be checked at every stations where enquiry counters are available for this purpose.

Q : How to check Train Time Table through SMS?

A : SMS Service : SMS 'TIME ' to 139
Eg : AD 12002

Q : How to check Train Time Table through Phone?

A : Railway Enquiry Number : Call 139

Q : What does the Train Time Table headings mean?

A : S.No: Serial No's of Stations where the train stops.
Station Name & Code: Name & Station Code of Stations where the train stops.
Scheduled Arrival Time: Time when train was originally scheduled to arrive at that station.
Scheduled Departure Time: Time when train was originally scheduled to depart from that station.
Halt Time: Stoppage time at that station.
Platform Number: The platform number where the train actually or is scheduled to stop
Enroute Day: Number of Day of train travel.
Distance: Distance covered from Origin Station.

Q : Why do i get Error. Please try later : Message / Status?

A : If the Train Time Table for your queried train number is not delivered, the following reasons could be responsible:
1 - You entered an incorrect or invalid train number.
2 - Indian Railways server is down or overloaded.

Copyright 2014-2023 IndianRailways.info is for Travel Information Purpose only and will not be liable for any loss/damages due to the information it provides.

Back to Top