IndianRailways.info

Indian Railways : Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special : Train Time Table Train No : 07037

Train Time Table


Train History


Schedule Info

Train No : 07037 : Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special

Train Time Table

S No Station
Name
Station
Code
Travel
Day
Sch
Arrival
Time
Sch
Depart
Time
Halt
Time
Platform
No
Distance
(in Kms)
1 Secunderabad Junction SC Day 1 05:00 05:00 0 Min 0 0
2 Kazipet Junction KZJ Day 1 06:54 06:55 0 Min 1 132
3 Ramagundam RDM Day 1 07:59 08:00 0 Min 1 225
4 Sirpur Kaghaznagar SKZR Day 1 08:59 09:00 0 Min 0 297
5 Balharshah Junction BPQ Day 1 11:25 11:40 0 Min 5 367
6 Chandrapur CD Day 1 11:57 11:59 0 Min 0 380
7 Nagpur Junction NGP Day 1 14:45 14:55 0 Min 1 575
8 Itarsi Junction ET Day 1 20:10 20:15 0 Min 0 874
9 Bhopal Junction BPL Day 1 22:30 22:40 0 Min 0 965
10 Shujalpur SJP Day 2 00:03 00:08 0 Min 1 1046
11 Ujjain Junction UJN Day 2 02:00 02:10 0 Min 0 1149
12 Nagda Junction NAD Day 2 03:20 03:45 0 Min 0 1204
13 Kota Junction KOTA Day 2 06:15 06:25 0 Min 1 1430
14 Sawai Madhopur Junction SWM Day 2 08:00 08:20 0 Min 0 1538
15 Durgapura DPA Day 2 10:15 10:18 0 Min 1 1662
16 Jaipur Junction JP Day 2 10:45 10:55 0 Min 5 1669
17 Phulera Junction FL Day 2 11:48 11:50 0 Min 0 1724
18 Makrana Junction MKN Day 2 12:49 12:52 0 Min 0 1789
19 Degana Junction DNA Day 2 13:28 13:31 0 Min 0 1833
20 Nagaur NGO Day 2 15:10 15:15 0 Min 1 1932
21 Nokha NOK Day 2 15:54 15:56 0 Min 1 1984
22 Bikaner Junction BKN Day 2 17:45 17:45 0 Min 0 2048

Train Detail

Train No Train Name Origin Station Destination Station Running Days Travel Class Train Type
07037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special BKN (SC) Bikaner Junction (BKN) WED Mail/Express

Train Coach Position

Route from Secunderabad Junction (SC) to Bikaner Junction (BKN)

07037 - Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special : Train Time Table FAQ

Q : How to check Train Time Table Online?

A : You can check IRCTC Train Time Table or the Train Schedule And Train Timings of any Indian Railways Train here at Indian Railways Train Time Table.
This is one of the fastest ways to get correct information and find your train in real time.
All you need to do is enter the Train Number or Train Name in box above to get the updated schedule of the train.
You can find Train Name or number by just entering first 3 letters / digits and it will show you a list from which you can select the train.
Train Time Table can also be checked at every stations where enquiry counters are available for this purpose.

Q : How to check Train Time Table through SMS?

A : SMS Service : SMS 'TIME ' to 139
Eg : AD 12002

Q : How to check Train Time Table through Phone?

A : Railway Enquiry Number : Call 139

Q : What does the Train Time Table headings mean?

A : S.No: Serial No's of Stations where the train stops.
Station Name & Code: Name & Station Code of Stations where the train stops.
Scheduled Arrival Time: Time when train was originally scheduled to arrive at that station.
Scheduled Departure Time: Time when train was originally scheduled to depart from that station.
Halt Time: Stoppage time at that station.
Platform Number: The platform number where the train actually or is scheduled to stop
Enroute Day: Number of Day of train travel.
Distance: Distance covered from Origin Station.

Q : Why do i get Error. Please try later : Message / Status?

A : If the Train Time Table for your queried train number is not delivered, the following reasons could be responsible:
1 - You entered an incorrect or invalid train number.
2 - Indian Railways server is down or overloaded.

Copyright 2014-2023 IndianRailways.info is for Travel Information Purpose only and will not be liable for any loss/damages due to the information it provides.

Back to Top