IndianRailways.info

Indian Railways : Bhusaval Junction : All Trains Station Code : BSL

All Trains


Station History


All Trains Info

Station : Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

Station Detail

Station Code Station Name Division State Latitude Longitude Top 100 Important
BSL Bhusaval Junction Bhusaval Maharashtra 21.0475 75.7883 Y Y

Trains Sortable

S No
Train No
Train Name
Origin Station
Name
Destination Station
Name
Sch
Arrival
Time
Sch
Depart
Time
Halt
Time
Plat
form
No
Running
Days
Travel Class Remarks
1 01713 LTT HBJ Summer Special Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Habibganj 23:55 00:05 0 Min 0 THU
2 11053 Mumbai LTT - Azamgarh Weekly Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Azamgarh 00:01 00:05 4 Min 3 WED 2A 3A SL
3 12154 Habibganj - Mumbai LTT SF Express Habibganj Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 00:10 00:15 5 Min 3 FRI 2A 3A SL
4 12849 Bilaspur - Pune SF Express Bilaspur Junction Pune Junction 00:15 00:20 5 Min 1 THU 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
5 12781 Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti SF Express Mysuru Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin 00:15 00:20 5 Min 4 FRI 2A 3A SL 2S
6 22131 Pune - Banaras SF Express Pune Junction 00:15 00:20 5 Min 3 MON 2A 3A SL 2S
7 11033 Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Ganga Express Pune Junction Darbhanga Junction 00:20 00:25 5 Min 4 WED 2A 3A SL
8 11037 Pune - Gorakhpur Weekly Express Pune Junction Gorakhpur Junction 00:20 00:25 5 Min 3 THU 2A 3A SL
9 12147 Kolhapur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express Kolhapur Scsmt Hazrat Nizamuddin 00:20 00:25 5 Min 4 TUE 2A 3A SL
10 12103 Pune - Lucknow Jn. SF Express Pune Junction Lucknow Junction Ner 00:20 00:25 5 Min 6 FRI 1A 2A 3A SL
11 12143 Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur SF Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Sultanpur Junction 00:20 00:25 5 Min 6 SUN 2A 3A SL
12 11025 Bhusaval - Pune Express Bhusaval Junction Pune Junction 00:25 00:25 0 Min 7 DAILY CC SL 2S Origin
13 12546 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Karmabhoomi Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Raxaul Junction 00:25 00:30 5 Min 4 SAT 2S
14 12114 Nagpur - Pune Garib Rath Express Nagpur Junction Pune Junction 00:40 00:45 5 Min 1 SUN TUE FRI 3A
15 12136 Nagpur - Pune SF Express Nagpur Junction Pune Junction 00:40 00:45 5 Min 4 MON WED SAT 2A 3A SL
16 15064 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction 00:45 00:50 5 Min 6 TUE 2A 3A SL
17 19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS Ahmedabad Junction Allahabad 00:45 00:55 10 Min 0 THU 2A 3A SL
18 12630 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express Hazrat Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Junction 00:50 00:55 5 Min 3 WED FRI
19 02047 Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Gorakhpur Junction 00:55 01:00 0 Min 0 MON
20 02046 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT AC Summer Special Manduadih Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 00:55 01:00 0 Min 0 THU 3A
21 04152 Mumbai CSMT - Kanpur Central Weekly Special Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Kanpur Central 00:55 01:00 5 Min 0 SUN 2A 3A SL
22 04116 Mumbai CSMT - Allahabad SF Summer Special Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Allahabad 00:55 01:00 0 Min 0 SUN 2A 3A SL
23 01088 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Special Manduadih Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 01:15 01:20 0 Min 0 SUN
24 20904 Varanasi - Vadodara Mahamana Express Varanasi Junction Vadodara Junction 01:15 01:20 5 Min 3 FRI 1A 2A 3A SL
25 22152 Kazipet - Pune Weekly SF Express Kazipet Junction Pune Junction 01:15 01:20 5 Min 0 SUN 2A 3A SL
26 12290 Nagpur - Mumbai CSMT Duronto Express Nagpur Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 01:20 01:25 5 Min 0 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL
27 11408 Lucknow Jn - Pune Express Lucknow Junction Ner Pune Junction 01:35 01:40 5 Min 8 THU 2A 3A SL
28 01452 LJN PUNE Special Lucknow Junction Ner Pune Junction 01:30 01:40 10 Min 0 THU
29 22686 Chandigarh - Yesvantpur Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express Chandigarh Junction Yesvantpur Junction 01:35 01:40 5 Min 1 TUE SAT 1A 2A 3A SL
30 22967 Ahmedabad - Prayagraj SF Express Ahmedabad Junction Prayagraj Jn 01:45 01:50 5 Min 4 THU 2A 3A SL 2S
31 59077 Surat - Bhusaval Passenger Surat Bhusaval Junction 01:50 01:50 0 Min 7 DAILY SL Destination
32 22913 Bandra Terminus - Saharsa Humsafar Express Bandra Terminus Saharsa Junction 01:45 01:50 5 Min 0 SUN 3A SL
33 19057 Udhna - Banaras SF Express Udhna Junction 01:45 01:50 5 Min 1 FRI 2A 3A SL 2S
34 01072 Nzm Pune Special Hazrat Nizamuddin Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 01:45 01:55 10 Min 1 SUN
35 02114 Nagpur - Solapur SuperFast SpecialFare Special Nagpur Junction Solapur 01:55 02:00 5 Min 1 FRI SL
36 11077 Jhelum Express Pune Junction Jammu Tawi 01:55 02:00 5 Min 1 DAILY 2A 3A SL
37 01207 Nagpur - Rajkot Superfast Special Nagpur Junction Rajkot Junction 01:55 02:00 5 Min 0 MON
38 12289 Mumbai CSMT - Nagpur Duronto Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Nagpur Junction 02:00 02:05 5 Min 4 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL
39 12105 Vidarbha SF Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Gondia Junction 02:05 02:10 5 Min 6 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL
40 02746 PURI SNSI Special Puri Sainagar Shirdi 02:05 02:15 10 Min 0 FRI
41 22140 Ajni - Pune Humsafar Express Ajni Pune Junction 02:20 02:25 5 Min 0 SUN 3A
42 12113 Pune - Nagpur Garib Rath Express Pune Junction Nagpur Junction 02:25 02:30 5 Min 4 MON WED SAT 3A
43 12135 Pune - Nagpur SF Express Pune Junction Nagpur Junction 02:25 02:30 5 Min 4 SUN TUE THU 2A 3A SL
44 12137 Punjab Mail Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Firozpur Cantt Junction 02:45 02:50 5 Min 6 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL
45 12321 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail Howrah Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 02:55 03:00 5 Min 3 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL
46 12101 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Howrah Junction 02:55 03:00 5 Min 4 MON TUE FRI SAT 1A 2A 3A SL
47 12145 Mumbai LTT - Puri Superfast Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Puri 03:05 03:10 5 Min 2 SUN 1A 2A 3A SL
48 12151 Samarsata SF Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Howrah Junction 03:05 03:10 5 Min 3 WED THU 1A 2A 3A SL
49 09018 Allahabad Chheoki - Bandra Terminus Weekly Special Fare Special Allahabad Chheoki Jn Bandra Terminus 03:15 03:20 0 Min 0 THU 2A 3A SL
50 08050 YPR HOWRAH EXP Rajkot Junction Santragachi Junction 03:10 03:20 10 Min 0 SAT
51 12129 Azad Hind Express Pune Junction Howrah Junction 03:25 03:30 5 Min 3 DAILY 2A 3A SL
52 12111 Mumbai CSMT - Amravati SF Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Amravati 03:35 03:40 5 Min 4 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL
53 22138 Prerna Express Ahmedabad Junction Nagpur Junction 03:40 03:45 5 Min 5 THU 2A 3A SL 2S
54 12262 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT AC Duronto Express Howrah Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 03:42 03:47 5 Min 1 MON TUE WED FRI 1A 2A 3A
55 12222 Howrah - Pune AC Duronto Express Howrah Junction Pune Junction 03:42 03:47 5 Min 0 THU SAT 1A 2A 3A
56 12140 Sewagram SF Express Nagpur Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 03:45 03:50 5 Min 1 DAILY 2A 3A SL
57 51196 Balharshah - Mumbai CSMT Sewagram Composite Express Balharshah Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 03:45 03:50 5 Min 3 DAILY 3A SL
58 09571 RAJKOT REWA SPL Rajkot Junction Rewa 03:45 03:55 10 Min 0 SUN
59 07020 Hyb Aii Special Hyderabad Deccan Nampally Ajmer Junction 03:45 04:00 15 Min 0 FRI
60 02017 Pune - Gorakhpur Diwali Special Fare Special Pune Junction Gorakhpur Junction 04:00 04:05 0 Min 0 SUN
61 12187 Jabalpur - Mumbai CSMT Garib Rath Express Jabalpur Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 04:15 04:20 5 Min 1 MON WED SAT 3A
62 19049 BDTS PATNA EXP Bandra Terminus Patna Junction 04:10 04:20 10 Min 6 MON 1A 2A 3A SL
63 11453 PRERANA EXPRESS Ahmedabad Junction Nagpur Junction 04:10 04:20 10 Min 3 SUN TUE THU 2A 3A SL
64 11054 Azamgarh - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express Azamgarh Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 04:15 04:20 5 Min 5 FRI 2A 3A SL
65 02070 BSB LTT PREMIUM Varanasi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 04:10 04:20 10 Min 0 SAT
66 02187 REWA HBJ SF SPL Jabalpur Junction Mumbai Csm Terminus 04:15 04:25 10 Min 0 WED
67 20905 Kevadiya - Rewa Mahamana Express Kevadiya Rewa 04:25 04:30 5 Min 6 FRI 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
68 22937 Rajkot - Rewa SF Express Rajkot Junction Rewa 04:25 04:30 5 Min 8 SUN 2A 3A SL 2S
69 20903 Kevadiya - Varanasi Mahamana Express Kevadiya Varanasi Junction 04:25 04:30 5 Min 0 TUE 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
70 01453 Pune - Gorakhpur Jansadharan Special Pune Junction Gorakhpur Junction 04:25 04:35 0 Min 0 SUN
71 18406 Ahmedabad - Puri Express Ahmedabad Junction Puri 04:30 04:35 5 Min 7 FRI 2A 3A SL
72 12322 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Howrah Junction 04:35 04:40 5 Min 4 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL
73 12716 Sachkhand Express Amritsar Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded 04:40 04:45 5 Min 3 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
74 01056 Manduadih - Mumbai CSMT SpecialFare Special Manduadih Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 04:40 04:45 0 Min 1 WED
75 12149 Pune - Danapur SF Express Pune Junction Danapur 04:45 04:50 5 Min 4 DAILY 2A 3A SL
76 12168 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Express Manduadih Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 04:50 04:55 5 Min 3 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL
77 02597 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CSMT Special Fare Special Gorakhpur Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 05:05 05:15 0 Min 1 SAT
78 12597 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CSMT Antyodaya Express Gorakhpur Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 05:10 05:15 5 Min 3 TUE
79 22110 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express Hazrat Nizamuddin Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 05:20 05:25 5 Min 3 WED 1A 2A 3A
80 02016 GKP LTT PREMIUM Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 05:20 05:30 10 Min 0 TUE
81 11078 Jhelum Express Jammu Tawi Pune Junction 05:25 05:30 5 Min 5 DAILY 2A 3A SL
82 22111 Bhusaval - Nagpur InterCity Bhusaval Junction Nagpur Junction 05:35 05:35 0 Min 8 SUN WED FRI 2S Origin
83 02110 NZM LTT AC SUP Hazrat Nizamuddin Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 05:35 05:40 5 Min 0 WED
84 22128 Anandwan SF Express Kazipet Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 05:35 05:40 5 Min 0 TUE 2A 3A SL
85 12746 JU PURI EXPRESS Puri Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 05:40 05:50 10 Min 0 TUE
86 02084 HTE CSTM Superfast Special Hatia Mumbai Csm Terminus 05:40 05:50 10 Min 0 WED
87 08060 SHM LTT Superfast Special Santragachi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 05:40 05:50 10 Min 0 WED
88 12405 Bhusaval - Hazrat Nizamuddin Gondwana SF Express Bhusaval Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin 06:00 06:00 0 Min 8 SUN TUE 2A 3A SL Origin
89 02015 GKP PREMIUM SPL Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction 05:50 06:00 10 Min 0 SUN
90 11015 Kushinagar Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction 06:00 06:05 5 Min 4 DAILY 2A 3A SL
91 01015 Kushinagar Covid - 19 Special Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction 06:00 06:05 5 Min 5 DAILY 2A 3A SL
92 22139 Pune - Ajni Humsafar Express Pune Junction Ajni 06:10 06:15 5 Min 0 SAT 3A
93 11094 Mahanagari Express Varanasi Junction Mumbai Csm Terminus 06:10 06:15 5 Min 1 DAILY 2A 3A SL
94 12141 Mumbai LTT - Patliputra SF Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Patliputra Junction 06:20 06:25 5 Min 4 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL
95 51183 Bhusaval - Badnera MEMU Bhusaval Junction Badnera Junction 06:30 06:30 0 Min 6 DAILY Origin
96 01071 LTT GCT SPECIAL Pune Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin 06:20 06:30 10 Min 7 FRI
97 22151 Pune - Kazipet Weekly SF Express Pune Junction Kazipet Junction 06:30 06:35 5 Min 4 FRI 2A 3A SL
98 04405 NDLS HW SPL Sainagar Shirdi New Delhi 06:25 06:35 10 Min 0 FRI
99 02111 Solapur - Nagpur SuperFast SpecialFare Special Solapur Nagpur Junction 06:30 06:35 5 Min 4 SUN SL
100 01451 PUNE LKO Special Pune Junction Lucknow Junction Ner 06:25 06:35 10 Min 0 TUE
101 08296 Pune - Bilaspur SF Special Fare Special Pune Junction Bilaspur Junction 06:25 06:35 0 Min 2 SAT
102 01070 Src Cstm Special Santragachi Junction Mumbai Csm Terminus 06:30 06:40 10 Min 0 THU
103 11407 Pune - Lucknow Jn. Express Pune Junction Lucknow Junction Ner 06:40 06:45 5 Min 6 TUE 2A 3A SL
104 04115 Allahabad - Mumbai CSMT SF Summer Special Allahabad Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 06:45 06:50 0 Min 0 SAT 2A 3A SL
105 04151 Kanpur Central - Mumbai CSMT Weekly Special Kanpur Central Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 06:45 06:50 5 Min 0 SAT 2A 3A SL
106 11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Amritsar Junction 06:50 06:55 5 Min 4 DAILY 2A 3A SL
107 09020 Chhapra - Udhna SpecialFare Special Chhapra Junction Udhna Junction 06:55 07:00 0 Min 0 TUE 2A 3A SL
108 07514 ALD NED SPL Allahabad Hazur Sahib Nanded 06:50 07:00 10 Min 0 THU
109 01477 PUNE JP SPL Pune Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin 06:50 07:00 10 Min 0 TUE
110 51154 Bhusaval - Mumbai CSMT Passenger Bhusaval Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 07:05 07:05 0 Min 2 DAILY Origin
111 12745 PURI JU EXPRESS Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Puri 06:50 07:05 15 Min 0 THU
112 22848 Mumbai LTT - Visakhapatnam SF Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Visakhapatnam Junction 07:00 07:05 5 Min 4 TUE
113 12655 Navjeevan SF Express Ahmedabad Junction Chennai Central 07:05 07:10 5 Min 5 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
114 15065 Gorakhpur - Panvel Express Gorakhpur Junction Panvel Junction 07:25 07:30 5 Min 3 SUN MON TUE THU FRI 2A 3A SL 2S
115 11093 Mahanagari Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Varanasi Junction 07:25 07:30 5 Min 6 DAILY 2A 3A SL
116 12167 Mumbai LTT - Manduadih SF Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Manduadih 07:30 07:35 5 Min 3 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL
117 01087 Mumbai LTT - Manduadih Special Fare Special Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Manduadih 07:30 07:40 0 Min 0 WED
118 12142 Patliputra - Mumbai LTT SF Express Patliputra Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 07:35 07:40 5 Min 3 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL
119 01077 Mumbai CSMT - Patna Summer Special Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Patna Junction 07:40 07:45 0 Min 2 FRI
120 01039 Maharashtra Special Kolhapur Scsmt Gondia Junction 07:40 07:45 5 Min 0 DAILY 2A 3A SL 2S
121 02033 Nagpur - Nasik Road Superfast Special Nasik Road Nagpur Junction 07:45 07:50 5 Min 0 SUN
122 01013 LTT NGP SPL Mumbai Csm Terminus Nagpur Junction 07:40 07:50 10 Min 0 SUN
123 02083 CSTM HATIA SPL Mumbai Csm Terminus Hatia 07:40 07:50 10 Min 0 TUE
124 02031 Mumbai CSMT - Nagpur Superfast Special Fare Special Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Nagpur Junction 07:45 07:50 5 Min 3 TUE SAT
125 01075 Mumbai CSMT - Nagpur Summer Special Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Nagpur Junction 07:50 07:55 0 Min 0 TUE
126 12656 Navjeevan SF Express Chennai Central Ahmedabad Junction 07:50 07:55 5 Min 1 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
127 01011 Mumbai CSMT - Nagpur SF Special Fare Special Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Nagpur Junction 07:50 07:55 0 Min 6 SAT
128 01303 Dd Kwv Ashad Special Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Nagpur Junction 07:45 07:55 10 Min 6 DAILY
129 04154 Cstm Kanpur Special Mumbai Csm Terminus Kanpur Central 07:50 08:00 10 Min 0 FRI
130 08059 Ltt Src Superfast Special Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Santragachi Junction 07:50 08:00 10 Min 0 FRI
131 01073 Ltt Src Superfast Special Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Santragachi Junction 07:50 08:00 10 Min 0 THU
132 51198 Wardha - Bhusaval Passenger Wardha Junction Bhusaval Junction 08:00 08:00 0 Min 0 DAILY Destination
133 05042 Ltt Gkp Puja Special Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction 07:50 08:00 10 Min 0 MON
134 11060 Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Godan Express Chhapra Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 08:05 08:10 5 Min 5 MON THU SAT 2A 3A SL
135 11056 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Godan Express Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 08:05 08:10 5 Min 3 SUN TUE WED FRI 2A 3A SL
136 22968 Prayagraj - Ahmedabad SF Express Prayagraj Jn Ahmedabad Junction 08:20 08:25 5 Min 3 FRI 2A 3A SL 2S
137 02714 Bza Adi Superfast Special Vijayawada Junction Ahmedabad Junction 08:15 08:25 10 Min 0 SUN
138 20906 Rewa - Kevadiya Mahamana Express Rewa Kevadiya 08:20 08:25 5 Min 1 SAT 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
139 22938 Rewa - Rajkot SF Express Rewa Rajkot Junction 08:20 08:25 5 Min 3 MON 2A 3A SL 2S
140 02042 Shalimar - Mumbai CSMT Special Fare SF Special Kolkata Shalimar Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 08:20 08:25 0 Min 3 MON
141 51158 Itarsi - Bhusaval Passenger Itarsi Junction Bhusaval Junction 08:35 08:35 0 Min 6 DAILY Destination
142 15067 Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Express Gorakhpur Junction Bandra Terminus 08:30 08:35 5 Min 1 WED 2A 3A SL
143 11080 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Lokmanya Express Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 08:30 08:35 5 Min 0 SAT 2A 3A SL
144 59076 Bhusaval - Surat Passenger Bhusaval Junction Surat 08:45 08:45 0 Min 0 DAILY SL Origin
145 05031 GKP ANVT Permium Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 08:40 08:50 10 Min 0 SAT
146 12780 Goa Express Hazrat Nizamuddin Vasco-Da-Gama 08:45 08:50 5 Min 4 DAILY 2A 3A SL 2S
147 03255 Ltt Holi Special Patna Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 08:50 08:55 5 Min 0 SUN
148 03253 Pnbe Pune Holi Patna Junction Pune Junction 08:50 08:55 5 Min 0 SAT
149 11039 Maharashtra Express Kolhapur Scsmt Gondia Junction 08:55 09:00 5 Min 4 DAILY 2A 3A SL
150 82355 Patna - Mumbai CSMT Suvidha Express Patna Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 08:55 09:00 5 Min 3 SUN WED 2A 3A SL
151 12294 Prayagraj - Mumbai LTT AC Duronto Express Prayagraj Jn Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 08:55 09:00 5 Min 2 TUE SAT 1A 2A 3A
152 21028 Solapur - Gondia Maharashtra Express Slip Solapur Gondia Junction 08:55 09:00 5 Min 4 DAILY SL
153 22122 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express Lucknow Charbagh Nr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 09:05 09:10 5 Min 1 SUN 1A 2A 3A
154 59013 Surat - Bhusaval Passenger Surat Bhusaval Junction 09:15 09:15 0 Min 6 DAILY SL Destination
155 51187 Bhusaval - Katni Passenger Bhusaval Junction Katni Junction 09:30 09:30 0 Min 0 DAILY Origin
156 02713 ADI BZA SUP SPL Ahmedabad Junction Vijayawada Junction 09:25 09:35 10 Min 0 MON
157 22948 Bhagalpur - Surat SF Express Bhagalpur Junction Surat 09:50 09:55 5 Min 3 MON THU 2A 3A SL 2S
158 15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express Guwahati Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 10:00 10:05 5 Min 3 SUN WED 2A 3A SL 2S
159 15648 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express Guwahati Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 10:00 10:05 5 Min 3 TUE 2A 3A SL 2S
160 51181 Devlali - Bhusaval Passenger Devlali Bhusaval Junction 10:05 10:05 0 Min 6 DAILY Destination
161 01020 Lucknow - Mumbai CSMT AC Special Fare Special Lucknow Charbagh Nr Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 10:20 10:25 0 Min 0 WED
162 05041 Gkp Ltt Special Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 10:20 10:30 10 Min 0 SAT
163 02349 PUNE PREMIUM SPL Patna Junction Pune Junction 10:20 10:30 10 Min 0 SAT
164 01454 Gorakhpur - Pune Special Gorakhpur Junction Pune Junction 10:45 10:50 0 Min 5 WED
165 09713 Jp Sur Special Jaipur Junction Solapur 10:40 10:50 10 Min 0 MON
166 09050 AMI UDN FAST SPL Amravati Udhna Junction 10:40 10:50 10 Min 0 SUN TUE WED
167 12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Superfast Express Bhagalpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 11:50 11:55 5 Min 1 SUN TUE FRI 2A 3A SL
168 11069 Tulsi Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Allahabad 11:50 12:00 10 Min 1 SUN TUE 2A 3A SL
169 09017 Bandra Terminus - Allahabad Chheoki Humsafar Special Bandra Terminus Allahabad Chheoki Jn 11:55 12:00 0 Min 0 WED
170 11067 Saket Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Faizabad Junction 12:00 12:05 5 Min 0 WED SAT 1A 2A 3A SL
171 12165 Ratnagiri SF Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Manduadih 12:00 12:05 5 Min 5 MON THU FRI 2A 3A SL
172 12542 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sant Kabir Dham SF Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction 12:05 12:10 5 Min 3 DAILY 2A 3A SL 2S
173 22129 Tulsi Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Prayagraj Jn 12:30 12:35 5 Min 5 SUN TUE 2A 3A SL 2S
174 02172 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai CSMT AC SF Special Fare Special Jammu Tawi Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 12:30 12:35 0 Min 3 SUN
175 59025 Amravati - Surat Express Amravati Surat 12:55 13:00 5 Min 4 MON FRI SAT 2S
176 16125 MS Jodhpur Express Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Junction 12:50 13:00 10 Min 0 SAT 2A 3A SL
177 22663 Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur Weekly SF Express Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Junction 12:55 13:00 5 Min 1 SAT 2A 3A SL
178 12628 Karnataka Express New Delhi Ksr Bengaluru City 13:05 13:10 5 Min 3 DAILY 2A 3A SL 2S
179 06013 MS ERS EXP Chennai Egmore Bikaner Junction 13:10 13:20 10 Min 0 MON
180 22130 Tulsi Express Prayagraj Jn Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 13:20 13:25 5 Min 0 MON WED 2A 3A SL 2S
181 11068 Saket Express Faizabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 13:30 13:35 5 Min 3 SUN THU 1A 2A 3A SL
182 21068 Saket Link Express Rae Bareli Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 13:30 13:35 5 Min 3 SUN THU 3A SL
183 19418 ALD ADI EXP Allahabad Ahmedabad Junction 13:25 13:35 10 Min 3 FRI 2A 3A SL
184 11070 TULSI EXPRESS Allahabad Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 13:25 13:35 10 Min 0 MON WED 2A 3A SL
185 12742 Patna - Vasco-da-Gama SF Express Patna Junction Vasco-Da-Gama 13:30 13:35 5 Min 5 SAT 2A 3A SL
186 01074 Nagpur - Mumbai CSMT Summer Special Nagpur Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 13:35 13:40 0 Min 0 MON SL
187 12166 Ratnagiri SF Express Manduadih Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 13:40 13:45 5 Min 1 TUE FRI SAT 2A 3A SL
188 09029 Bandra Terminus - Gaya Humsafar Special Bandra Terminus Gaya Junction 13:43 13:48 5 Min 0 SAT 3A SL
189 05023 GKP PUNE SPL Gorakhpur Junction Pune Junction 13:40 13:50 10 Min 0 THU
190 12741 Vasco-da-Gama - Patna SF Express Vasco-Da-Gama Patna Junction 13:50 13:55 5 Min 2 WED 2A 3A SL
191 01067 Mumbai CSMT - Varanasi Holi Special Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Varanasi Junction 13:50 13:55 0 Min 0 TUE
192 01264 Nagpur - Mumbai CSMT Mahaparinirvan Divas Special Nagpur Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 13:50 14:00 10 Min 0 THU
193 01078 GKP CSTM SPL Gorakhpur Junction Mumbai Csm Terminus 13:50 14:00 10 Min 0 SUN
194 22828 Surat - Puri Weekly SF Express Surat Puri 13:55 14:00 5 Min 0 TUE 2A 3A SL 2S
195 18502 Gandhidham - Visakhapatnam SF Express Gandhidham Junction Visakhapatnam Junction 13:55 14:00 5 Min 6 SUN 2A 3A SL 2S
196 12993 Gandhidham - Puri Weekly SF Express Gandhidham Junction Puri 13:55 14:00 5 Min 4 FRI 2A 3A SL 2S
197 01048 GKP CSTM SPECIAL Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 13:50 14:00 10 Min 0 FRI
198 22939 Hapa - Bilaspur SF Express Hapa Bilaspur Junction 13:55 14:00 5 Min 0 SAT 2A 3A SL 2S
199 02171 Mumbai CSMT - Jammu Tawi One Way AC SF Special Fare Special Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Jammu Tawi 13:50 14:00 0 Min 4 FRI
200 02455 Mao Ndls Ac Special Madgaon Junction New Delhi 13:50 14:00 10 Min 0 FRI
201 17623 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri Ganganagar Express Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar Junction 14:00 14:05 5 Min 0 THU 2A 3A SL 2S
202 22137 Prerna Express Nagpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction 14:00 14:05 5 Min 3 WED 2A 3A SL 2S
203 07019 AII HYB SPL Ajmer Junction Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 14:00 14:10 10 Min 0 SAT
204 22456 14:10 14:15 5 Min 3
205 08501 Visakhapatnam - Gandhidham Weekly Festival Special Visakhapatnam Junction Gandhidham Junction 14:10 14:15 5 Min 0 THU
206 12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Haridwar 14:10 14:15 5 Min 4 MON THU 1A 2A 3A
207 18501 Visakhapatnam - Gandhidham SF Express Visakhapatnam Junction Gandhidham Junction 14:10 14:15 5 Min 3 THU 2A 3A SL 2S
208 22519 LTT KYQ SUP SPL Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kamakhya Junction 14:10 14:20 10 Min 0 SUN
209 02069 LTT BSB T F SPL Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Varanasi Junction 14:10 14:20 10 Min 0 FRI
210 22512 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express Kamakhya Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 14:20 14:25 5 Min 1 SAT 2A 3A SL 2S
211 19454 PURI GIMB EXP Puri Gandhidham Junction 14:15 14:25 10 Min 1 SAT 2A 3A SL
212 05612 SCL GHY SPECIAL Kamakhya Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 14:10 14:25 15 Min 0 SAT
213 02849 SRC SC SPL Santragachi Junction Rajkot Junction 14:10 14:25 15 Min 0 SUN MON 2A 3A SL
214 22455 14:20 14:25 5 Min 3
215 01238 NGP PUNE SUP SPL Nagpur Junction Pune Junction 14:15 14:25 10 Min 0 SUN
216 03061 HWH LTT SPECIAL Howrah Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 14:15 14:28 13 Min 0 TUE
217 01055 Mumbai LTT - Varanasi SpecialFare Special Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Varanasi Junction 14:20 14:30 0 Min 0 TUE
218 01097 Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Teachers Special Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Varanasi Junction 14:20 14:30 0 Min 0 TUE
219 51197 Bhusaval - Wardha Passenger Bhusaval Junction Wardha Junction 14:30 14:30 0 Min 7 DAILY Origin
220 12336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bhagalpur Junction 14:35 14:40 5 Min 7 SUN TUE THU 2A 3A SL
221 01150 Pandharpur - Bhusaval Ashadi Mela Special Pandharpur Bhusaval Junction 14:40 14:40 0 Min 0 FRI Destination
222 11072 Kamayani Express Varanasi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 14:40 14:45 5 Min 1 DAILY 2A 3A SL
223 11082 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 14:45 14:50 5 Min 3 FRI 2A 3A SL
224 12162 Lashkar SF Express Agra Cantt Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 14:45 14:50 5 Min 1 SAT 2A 3A SL
225 19453 GIMB PURI EXP Gandhidham Junction Puri 14:40 14:50 10 Min 6 WED 2A 3A SL
226 12108 Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai LTT SF Express Lucknow Junction Ner Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 14:45 14:50 5 Min 2 SUN TUE THU 2A 3A SL
227 04153 CNB CSTM SPL Kanpur Central Mumbai Csm Terminus 14:40 14:50 10 Min 0 WED
228 08422 AII PURI EXP Ajmer Junction Puri 14:40 14:50 10 Min 0 WED
229 51286 Nagpur - Bhusaval Passenger Nagpur Junction Bhusaval Junction 14:55 14:55 0 Min 0 DAILY Destination
230 14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bareilly Junction 14:50 14:55 5 Min 7 MON 2A 3A SL 2S
231 15645 Mumbai LTT - Dibrugarh Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Dibrugarh 14:50 14:55 5 Min 7 WED SAT 2A 3A SL
232 15647 Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Guwahati 14:50 14:55 5 Min 4 FRI 2A 3A SL 2S
233 01208 Rajkot - Nagpur Superfast Special Rajkot Junction Nagpur Junction 15:00 15:05 5 Min 0 TUE 2A 3A SL
234 01222 BHOPAL WADI SPL Santragachi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 15:00 15:10 10 Min 0 THU
235 12534 Pushpak Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Lucknow Junction Ner 15:05 15:10 5 Min 6 DAILY 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S
236 01237 PUNE NGP SUP SPL Pune Junction Nagpur Junction 15:05 15:15 10 Min 0 SAT
237 01022 KRMI CSTM SPL Pune Junction Nagpur Junction 15:05 15:15 10 Min 0 SAT
238 06229 Mys Bsb Express Mysuru Junction Varanasi Junction 15:10 15:20 10 Min 6 TUE
239 01235 PUNE NAGPUR SPL Pune Junction Nagpur Junction 15:10 15:20 10 Min 4 THU
240 09536 BSP HAPA Special Hapa Raipur Junction 15:20 15:30 10 Min 0 THU
241 06014 BKN MS SPL Bikaner Junction Chennai Egmore 15:20 15:30 10 Min 0 THU
242 02850 SC SRC SPL Rajkot Junction Santragachi Junction 15:20 15:30 10 Min 0 WED
243 06230 BSB MYS SPL Varanasi Junction Mysuru Junction 15:20 15:30 10 Min 1 THU
244 03256 LTT PATNA SPL Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Patna Junction 15:30 15:35 5 Min 0 TUE
245 04122 JAT ALD AC Special Allahabad Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 15:35 15:45 10 Min 0 WED
246 22947 Surat - Bhagalpur SF Express Surat Bhagalpur Junction 15:40 15:45 5 Min 4 TUE SAT 2A 3A SL 2S
247 11454 PRERANA EXPRESS Nagpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction 15:45 16:00 15 Min 1 SUN WED SAT 2A 3A SL
248 02350 PNBE PREMIUM SPL Pune Junction Patna Junction 16:00 16:10 10 Min 0 MON
249 03254 PUNE PATNA SPL Pune Junction Patna Junction 16:00 16:10 10 Min 0 MON
250 01236 NGP PUNE SPECIAL Nagpur Junction Pune Junction 16:30 16:40 10 Min 5 WED
251 02860 SRC LTT AC SPL Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 16:30 16:40 10 Min 0 SUN MON WED THU FRI 2A 3A SL
252 02242 HWH LTT PREMIUM Howrah Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 16:30 16:40 10 Min 0 THU
253 02512 KYQ PUNE SPECIAL Kamakhya Junction Pune Junction 16:30 16:40 10 Min 0 MON 2A 3A SL
254 08612 JYG RNC SPECIAL Hatia Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 16:30 16:40 10 Min 0 MON WED 3A SL
255 02822 Santragachi - Pune One-Way SF Special Santragachi Junction Pune Junction 16:35 16:40 0 Min 0 SAT
256 02846 Hatia - Pune Weekly SF SpecialFare Special Hatia Pune Junction 16:30 16:40 0 Min 3 WED
257 08070 Src Ltt Superfast Special Santragachi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 16:30 16:40 10 Min 0 SUN
258 02222 HWH PUNE SF SPL Howrah Junction Pune Junction 16:30 16:40 10 Min 0 SAT
259 04406 DLI DBG SPL New Delhi Sainagar Shirdi 16:35 16:45 10 Min 0 WED
260 12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express Haridwar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 16:40 16:45 5 Min 1 TUE FRI 1A 2A 3A
261 20822 Santragachi - Pune SF Express Santragachi Junction Pune Junction 16:45 16:50 5 Min 0 SAT 2A 3A SL
262 22845 Hatia - Pune SF Express Hatia Pune Junction 16:45 16:50 5 Min 1 MON FRI 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
263 01656 Jabalpur - Pune Special Fare Special Jabalpur Junction Pune Junction 16:45 16:50 5 Min 3 MON 2A 3A SL
264 04014 NZM PUNE PREMIUM New Delhi Vasco-Da-Gama 16:50 16:55 5 Min 0 THU
265 01205 Pandharpur - Nagpur Ashadi Fair Special Fare Special Pandharpur Nagpur Junction 16:45 16:55 0 Min 0 SAT
266 09535 HAPA BSP SF SPL Raipur Junction Hapa 16:50 17:00 10 Min 0 TUE
267 51188 Katni - Bhusaval Passenger Katni Junction Bhusaval Junction 17:00 17:00 0 Min 6 DAILY Destination
268 51182 Bhusaval - Devlali Passenger Bhusaval Junction Devlali 17:15 17:15 0 Min 2 DAILY Origin
269 12627 Karnataka Express Ksr Bengaluru City New Delhi 17:15 17:20 5 Min 5 DAILY 2A 3A SL 2S
270 11038 Gorakhpur - Pune Weekly Express Gorakhpur Junction Pune Junction 17:25 17:30 5 Min 6 SAT 2A 3A SL
271 01021 CSTM KARMALI SPL Nagpur Junction Pune Junction 17:20 17:30 10 Min 0 FRI
272 11055 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Godan Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction 17:35 17:40 5 Min 2 SUN MON WED FRI 2A 3A SL
273 11059 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Godan Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Chhapra Junction 17:35 17:40 5 Min 2 TUE THU SAT 2A 3A SL
274 22112 Nagpur - Bhusaval InterCity Nagpur Junction Bhusaval Junction 17:45 17:45 0 Min 3 MON THU SAT 2S Destination
275 11040 Maharashtra Express Gondia Junction Kolhapur Scsmt 17:45 17:50 5 Min 3 DAILY 2A 3A SL
276 51153 Mumbai CSMT - Bhusaval Passenger Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Bhusaval Junction 18:00 18:00 0 Min 1 DAILY Destination
277 07305 Nizamuddin Express Hubli Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin 17:50 18:00 10 Min 1 FRI
278 22685 Yesvantpur - Chandigarh Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express Yesvantpur Junction Chandigarh Junction 17:55 18:00 5 Min 3 WED SAT 1A 2A 3A SL
279 02745 Snsi Puri Special Sainagar Shirdi Puri 17:50 18:00 10 Min 0 SUN
280 12362 Mumbai CSMT - Asansol SF Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Asansol Junction 18:10 18:15 5 Min 4 WED 2A 3A SL
281 02041 Mumbai CSMT - Shalimar Special Fare SF Special Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Kolkata Shalimar 18:10 18:15 0 Min 0 SAT
282 59026 Surat - Amravati Express Surat Amravati 18:15 18:20 5 Min 6 SUN THU FRI 2S
283 59014 Bhusaval - Surat Passenger Bhusaval Junction Surat 18:25 18:25 0 Min 6 DAILY SL Origin
284 16126 JU MS EXPRESS Jodhpur Junction Chennai Egmore 18:10 18:25 15 Min 0 MON 2A 3A SL
285 12715 Sachkhand Express Hazur Sahib Nanded Amritsar Junction 18:30 18:35 5 Min 6 DAILY 2A 3A SL
286 22127 Anandwan SF Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kazipet Junction 18:35 18:40 5 Min 4 MON 2A 3A SL
287 08069 Ltt Src Special Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Santragachi Junction 18:30 18:45 15 Min 0 TUE
288 05611 GHY SCL SPECIAL Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kamakhya Junction 18:30 18:45 15 Min 0 WED
289 22914 Saharsa - Bandra Terminus Humsafar Express Saharsa Junction Bandra Terminus 18:45 18:50 5 Min 1 TUE 3A SL
290 09049 UDN AMI SPL Udhna Junction Amravati 18:45 18:55 10 Min 0 MON TUE SAT
291 11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Amritsar Junction Mumbai Csm Terminus 18:50 18:55 5 Min 1 DAILY 2A 3A SL
292 51184 Badnera - Bhusaval MEMU Badnera Junction Bhusaval Junction 18:55 18:55 0 Min 6 DAILY Destination
293 11062 Pawan Express Darbhanga Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 18:55 19:00 5 Min 3 DAILY 2A 3A SL
294 11061 Pawan Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Darbhanga Junction 19:05 19:10 5 Min 4 DAILY 2A 3A SL
295 01016 Kushinagar Covid - 19 Special Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 19:15 19:20 5 Min 2 DAILY 2A 3A SL
296 59075 Surat - Bhusaval Passenger Surat Bhusaval Junction 19:20 19:20 0 Min 1 DAILY SL Destination
297 11016 Kushinagar Express Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 19:15 19:20 5 Min 3 DAILY 2A 3A SL
298 11071 Kamayani Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Varanasi Junction 19:20 19:25 5 Min 6 DAILY 2A 3A SL
299 22104 Ayodhya Cantt. - Mumbai LTT SF Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 19:20 19:25 5 Min 0 TUE 2A 3A SL 2S
300 19050 PNBE BDTS EXP Patna Junction Bandra Terminus 19:20 19:30 10 Min 1 WED 2A 3A SL
301 02198 Jabalpur - Coimbatore SF Special Jabalpur Junction Coimbatore Main Junction 19:20 19:30 10 Min 3 SAT 2A 3A SL
302 01050 DBG LTT Special Jaynagar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 19:20 19:30 10 Min 0 THU
303 51285 Bhusaval - Nagpur Passenger Bhusaval Junction Nagpur Junction 19:30 19:30 0 Min 5 DAILY Origin
304 01058 MFP LTT Special Muzaffarpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 19:20 19:30 10 Min 0 FRI
305 01054 AMH LTT INA SPL Patna Junction Mumbai Csm Terminus 19:20 19:30 10 Min 0 SUN
306 01062 Mau Ltt Special Mau Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 19:20 19:30 10 Min 1 THU
307 01012 Nagpur - Mumbai CSMT SF SpecialFare Special Nagpur Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 19:30 19:40 0 Min 3 SUN
308 12150 Danapur - Pune SF Express Danapur Pune Junction 19:35 19:40 5 Min 1 DAILY 2A 3A SL
309 20821 Pune - Santragachi Humsafar Express Pune Junction Santragachi Junction 19:35 19:40 5 Min 4 MON 2A 3A SL
310 02511 PUNE KYQ SPECIAL Pune Junction Kamakhya Junction 19:30 19:40 10 Min 0 THU 2A 3A SL 2S
311 02241 HWH PREMIUM SPL Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Howrah Junction 19:30 19:40 10 Min 0 TUE
312 01027 CSTM BSB SUP SPL Mumbai Csm Terminus Varanasi Junction 19:40 19:50 10 Min 4 SUN
313 02845 Pune - Hatia Special Fare AC Special Pune Junction Hatia 19:40 19:50 0 Min 0 FRI 3A
314 01655 Pune - Jabalpur Special Fare Special Pune Junction Jabalpur Junction 19:50 19:55 5 Min 4 TUE 2A 3A SL
315 12617 Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin 20:00 20:05 5 Min 2 DAILY 2A 3A SL 2S
316 01220 NAGPUR CSTM SPL Nagpur Junction Mumbai Csm Terminus 19:50 20:05 15 Min 0 SAT
317 05646 Kyq Ltt Special Kamakhya Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 20:00 20:10 10 Min 0 FRI
318 01219 CST NAGPUR SPL Pune Junction Santragachi Junction 19:55 20:10 15 Min 0 FRI
319 01203 Ngp Pune Superfast Special KMN Pandharpur 20:00 20:20 20 Min 0 MON
320 01201 AJNI LTT SPL New Amravati Pandharpur 20:00 20:20 20 Min 4 FRI
321 22109 Mumbai LTT - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC SF Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin 20:15 20:20 5 Min 4 TUE 1A 2A 3A
322 01663 Dharwad - Habibganj Special Fare Special Dharwad Habibganj 20:10 20:20 10 Min 6 SAT 1A 2A 3A SL
323 12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express Sultanpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 20:20 20:25 5 Min 3 MON 2A 3A SL
324 22103 Mumbai LTT - Ayodhya Cantt. SF Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 20:20 20:25 5 Min 5 MON 2A 3A SL 2S
325 02109 LTT NZM AC SPL Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin 20:15 20:25 10 Min 0 TUE
326 12598 Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur Antyodaya Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Gorakhpur Junction 20:20 20:25 5 Min 6 WED 2S
327 12188 Mumbai CSMT - Jabalpur Garib Rath Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Jabalpur Junction 20:20 20:25 5 Min 3 SUN TUE THU 3A
328 22121 Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC SF Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lucknow Charbagh Nr 20:20 20:25 5 Min 4 SAT 1A 2A 3A
329 05024 GKP PUNE SPL Pune Junction Gorakhpur Junction 20:20 20:30 10 Min 0 SAT
330 51157 Bhusaval - Itarsi Passenger Bhusaval Junction Itarsi Junction 20:40 20:40 0 Min 8 DAILY Origin
331 02188 HBJ REWA SF SPL Mumbai Csm Terminus Jabalpur Junction 20:35 20:45 10 Min 0 THU
332 03062 LTT HWH SPECIAL Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Howrah Junction 20:40 20:50 10 Min 0 THU
333 01061 LTT MAU SPECIAL Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Mau Junction 20:40 20:50 10 Min 0 WED
334 01047 CSTM GKP SPECIAL Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction 20:40 20:50 10 Min 0 WED
335 02019 Mumbai CSMT - Lucknow AC SF Special Fare Special Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Lucknow Charbagh Nr 20:45 20:55 0 Min 0 TUE
336 01053 LTT AZAMGARH SPL Mumbai Csm Terminus Patna Junction 20:50 21:00 10 Min 0 SAT
337 01049 LTT DBG Special Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Jaynagar 20:50 21:00 10 Min 0 TUE
338 01057 LTT MFP Special Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Muzaffarpur Junction 20:50 21:00 10 Min 0 WED
339 05514 LTT DBG SPL Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Jaynagar 20:50 21:00 10 Min 0 SAT
340 12994 Puri - Gandhidham SF Express Puri Gandhidham Junction 21:00 21:05 5 Min 1 MON 2A 3A SL 2S
341 12541 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sant Kabir Dham SF Express Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 21:05 21:10 5 Min 2 DAILY 2A 3A SL 2S
342 59078 Bhusaval - Surat Passenger Bhusaval Junction Surat 21:15 21:15 0 Min 7 DAILY SL Origin
343 09714 SUR JAIPUR SPL Solapur Jaipur Junction 21:10 21:20 10 Min 0 WED
344 12130 Azad Hind Express Howrah Junction Pune Junction 21:25 21:30 5 Min 1 DAILY 2A 3A SL
345 02040 Ajni - Mumbai CSMT Mahaparinivan Diwas Special Ajni Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 21:30 21:35 5 Min 0 SAT
346 02112 Nagpur - Solapur SuperFast SpecialFare Special Nagpur Junction Solapur 21:35 21:40 5 Min 1 MON SL
347 11418 Nagpur - Pune Humsafar Express Nagpur Junction Pune Junction 21:35 21:40 5 Min 4 FRI 3A
348 05513 DBG LTT SPL Jaynagar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 21:40 21:50 10 Min 0 WED
349 01202 Nagpur - Mumbai CSMT One Way Special Fare Special Nagpur Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 21:45 21:50 0 Min 0 SUN
350 01714 HBJ CSTM SUP SPL Habibganj Mumbai Csm Terminus 21:40 21:50 10 Min 0 FRI
351 12564 FD LTT SF EXP Faizabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 21:40 21:50 10 Min 0 TUE
352 22172 Rani Kamlapati Rani Kamlapati Pune Junction 21:52 21:55 3 Min 1 SAT 3A
353 02838 Santragachi - Hapa AC SF Special Santragachi Junction Hapa 21:50 22:00 0 Min 0 FRI 3A
354 12102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Express Howrah Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 21:55 22:00 5 Min 4 SUN MON WED THU 1A 2A 3A SL
355 11026 Pune - Bhusaval Express Pune Junction Bhusaval Junction 22:00 22:00 0 Min 8 DAILY CC SL 2S Destination
356 02032 Nagpur - Mumbai CSMT One Way Special Nagpur Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 22:00 22:05 5 Min 1 SUN
357 02094 Nagpur - Kalaburagi SF One Way Special Nagpur Junction Kalaburagi Junction 22:00 22:05 5 Min 0 SUN
358 22118 Amravati - Pune AC SuperFast Express Amravati Pune Junction 22:15 22:20 5 Min 1 THU
359 12139 Sewagram SF Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Nagpur Junction 22:20 22:25 5 Min 4 DAILY 2A 3A SL
360 22132 Banaras - Pune SF Express Pune Junction 22:20 22:25 5 Min 6 WED 2A 3A SL 2S
361 15547 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express Raxaul Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 22:20 22:25 5 Min 2 MON
362 12545 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express Raxaul Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 22:20 22:25 5 Min 3 THU 2S
363 12361 Asansol - Mumbai CSMT SF Express Asansol Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 22:25 22:30 5 Min 2 SUN 2A 3A SL
364 01478 NZM PUNE Special Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune Junction 22:20 22:30 10 Min 0 THU
365 11034 Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Ganga Express Darbhanga Junction Pune Junction 22:25 22:30 5 Min 5 FRI 2A 3A SL
366 01651 PUNE HBJ Special Pune Junction Habibganj 22:25 22:35 10 Min 0 TUE
367 12221 Pune - Howrah AC Duronto Express Pune Junction Howrah Junction 22:40 22:45 5 Min 3 MON SAT 1A 2A 3A
368 02113 Solapur - Nagpur SuperFast SpecialFare Special Solapur Nagpur Junction 22:40 22:45 5 Min 0 THU SL
369 22117 Pune - Amravati AC SF Express Pune Junction Amravati 22:40 22:45 5 Min 0 WED
370 12112 Amravati - Mumbai CSMT SF Express Amravati Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 22:45 22:50 5 Min 3 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL
371 12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction 22:50 22:55 5 Min 4 DAILY 2A 3A SL 2S
372 12174 Udyog Nagri Express Pratapgarh Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 22:50 22:55 5 Min 1 TUE THU 2A 3A SL
373 12104 Lucknow Jn. - Pune SF Express Lucknow Junction Ner Pune Junction 22:50 22:55 5 Min 5 SUN 1A 2A 3A SL
374 12161 Lashkar SF Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Agra Cantt 22:55 23:00 5 Min 4 FRI 2A 3A SL
375 12153 Mumbai LTT - Habibganj SF Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Habibganj 22:55 23:00 5 Min 6 THU 2A 3A SL
376 12107 Mumbai LTT - Lucknow Jn. SF Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lucknow Junction Ner 22:55 23:00 5 Min 6 MON WED SAT 2A 3A SL
377 12173 Udyog Nagri Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Pratapgarh Junction 22:55 23:00 5 Min 6 SUN TUE 2A 3A SL
378 01435 PUNE JAT SPECIAL Pune Junction Agra Cantt 22:55 23:05 10 Min 0 TUE
379 12261 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah AC Duronto Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Howrah Junction 23:00 23:05 5 Min 3 SUN TUE WED THU 1A 2A 3A
380 12293 Mumbai LTT - Prayagraj AC Duronto Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Prayagraj Jn 23:00 23:05 5 Min 4 MON FRI 1A 2A 3A
381 01076 Nagpur - Mumbai CSMT Summer Special Nagpur Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 23:05 23:10 0 Min 0 TUE
382 12106 Vidarbha SF Express Gondia Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 23:10 23:15 5 Min 3 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL
383 11079 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Lokmanya Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction 23:20 23:25 5 Min 4 THU 2A 3A SL
384 11081 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Weekly Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction 23:20 23:25 5 Min 4 WED 2A 3A SL
385 01014 NGP LTT SPL Nagpur Junction Mumbai Csm Terminus 23:15 23:25 10 Min 0 SUN
386 01304 Kwv Dd Special Nagpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 23:20 23:30 10 Min 0 DAILY
387 12138 Punjab Mail Firozpur Cantt Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 23:30 23:35 5 Min 3 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL
388 19052 Shramik Express Muzaffarpur Junction Valsad 23:35 23:40 5 Min 1 MON 2A 3A SL
389 12146 Puri - Mumbai LTT Superfast Express Puri Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 23:45 23:50 5 Min 4 TUE 1A 2A 3A SL
390 08049 Src Rjt Special Santragachi Junction Rajkot Junction 23:40 23:50 10 Min 0 WED
391 12152 Samarsata SF Express Howrah Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 23:45 23:50 5 Min 5 FRI SAT 1A 2A 3A SL
392 01652 HBJ PUNE SPECIAL Habibganj Pune Junction 23:45 23:55 10 Min 0 SAT
393 01266 Nagpur - Mumbai CSMT Mahaparinirvan Divas Special Nagpur Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 23:45 23:55 10 Min 0 THU
394 01204 Pune Nagpur Special Pune Junction Nagpur Junction 23:45 23:55 10 Min 0 TUE
395 12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - SCSMT Kolhapur SF Express Hazrat Nizamuddin Kolhapur Scsmt 23:50 23:55 5 Min 8 THU 2A 3A SL
396 22940 Bilaspur - Hapa SF Express Bilaspur Junction Hapa 23:50 23:55 5 Min 3 MON 2A 3A SL 2S
397 18421 Puri - Ajmer SF Express Puri Ajmer Junction 23:50 23:55 5 Min 1 MON THU 2A 3A SL 2S
398 01664 Habibganj - Dharwad Special Fare Special Habibganj Dharwad 23:45 23:55 10 Min 4 FRI 1A 2A 3A SL

Location of Bhusaval Junction (BSL) Station

BSL - Bhusaval Junction : All Trains Timing FAQ

Q : How to check All Trains on any station Online?

A : You can check IRCTC All Train Status or the Live Status of all Trains of Indian Railways here at Indian Railways All Trains.
This is one of the fastest ways to get correct information and check arrival status of all trains on a particular station in real time.
All you need to do is enter the Station Name or Station Code in box above to get the current status of all the trains arriving on that station in next 4/8 hours. You can find Station Name or Code by just entering first 3 letters and it will show you a list from which you can select the station.
All Trains on a station can also be checked at that station where enquiry counter are available for this purpose.

Q : How to check All Train status through SMS?

A : SMS Service : SMS 'AD ' to 139
Eg : AD 12002 0755

Q : How to check All Train status through Phone?

A : Railway Enquiry Number : Call 139

Q : What does the All Train Status headings mean?

A : S.No: Serial No's of Stations where the train stops.
Station Name & Code: Name & Station Code of Stations where the train stops.
Actual Arrival Time: Train Arrival Time when it actually arrived at that station.
Actual Departure Time: Train Departure Time when it actually arrived at that station.
Late / Early: Wthether the train is on time or delayed and by how much time.
Current Position: Arrived / Departed / Estimated as the case maybe.
Scheduled Arrival Time: Time when train was originally scheduled to arrive at that station.
Scheduled Departure Time: Time when train was originally scheduled to depart from that station.
Halt Time: Stoppage time at that station.
Platform Number: The platform number where the train actually or is scheduled to stop
Enroute Day: Number of Day of train travel.
Distance: Distance covered from Origin Station

Q : Why do i get Error. Please try later : Message / Status?

A : If the all train running status for your queried station is not delivered, the following reasons could be responsible:
1 - You entered an incorrect or invalid station.
2 - Indian Railways server is down or overloaded.

Q : How are all Train Status Tracked?

A : The latest train status is reflected via an accurate GPS tracker and navigation system that provides accurate real time data for the travellers.
The Global Positioning System (GPS) is a a global navigation satellite system that provides geo-location and time information to a GPS receiver anywhere on or near the Earth.
The GPS operates independently of any telephonic or internet reception and does not require the user to transmit any data.

For More information & queries about this, please check Indian Railways FAQ
Copyright 2014-2022 IndianRailways.info is for Travel Information Purpose only and will not be liable for any loss/damages due to the information it provides.

Back to Top