IndianRailways.info

Indian Railways : Vadodara Junction : All Trains Station Code : BRC

All Trains


Station History


All Trains Info

Station : Vadodara Junction (BRC)

Station Detail

Station Code Station Name Division State Latitude Longitude Top 100 Important
BRC Vadodara Junction WR/Western Gujarat 22.311 73.1804 Y Y

Trains Sortable

S No
Train No
Train Name
Origin Station
Name
Destination Station
Name
Sch
Arrival
Time
Sch
Depart
Time
Halt
Time
Plat
form
No
Running
Days
Travel Class Remarks
1 12431 Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express Thiruvananthapuram Central Hazrat Nizamuddin 23:42 00:02 20 Min 2 TUE THU FRI 1A 2A 3A
2 19708 Amrapur Aravali Express Shri Ganganagar Junction Bandra Terminus 00:01 00:05 4 Min 1 DAILY 2A 3A SL 2S
3 19017 SAU JANATA EXP Bandra Terminus Jamnagar 00:01 00:06 5 Min 6 DAILY 2A 3A SL
4 12955 Mumbai Central - Jaipur SF Express Mumbai Central Jaipur Junction 00:02 00:12 10 Min 2 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
5 02849 SRC SC SPL Santragachi Junction Rajkot Junction 00:10 00:20 10 Min 0 SUN MON 2A 3A SL
6 01653 HBJ BDTS SUP SPL Habibganj Bandra Terminus 00:10 00:20 10 Min 0 THU
7 22413 Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express Madgaon Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin 00:06 00:26 20 Min 2 SUN MON 1A 2A 3A
8 12902 00:25 00:30 5 Min 1
9 16502 Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad Weekly Express Yesvantpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction 00:26 00:31 5 Min 4 SUN 2A 3A SL
10 22943 Daund - Indore SF Express Daund Junction Indore Junction 00:26 00:36 10 Min 3 DAILY 2A 3A SL 2S
11 09026 Ghazipur City - Bandra Terminus Special Fare Special Ghazipur City Bandra Terminus 00:30 00:40 0 Min 0 WED 2A 3A SL
12 22934 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus SF Express Jaipur Junction Bandra Terminus 00:33 00:43 10 Min 2 TUE
13 19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL Okha Mumbai Central 00:42 00:47 5 Min 0 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL
14 09004 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Terminus Rajdhani Special Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus 00:45 00:50 0 Min 4 SUN WED FRI 1A 2A 3A
15 14707 Ranakpur Express Bikaner Junction Dadar Western 00:45 00:50 5 Min 3 DAILY 2A 3A SL 2S
16 19570 Veraval - Mumbai Central Express Veraval Junction Mumbai Central 00:46 00:51 5 Min 1 DAILY 1A 3A SL
17 09610 UDZ NDT EXP SPL Surat Ajmer Junction 00:45 00:55 10 Min 0 WED
18 22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express Hazrat Nizamuddin Thiruvananthapuram Central 00:54 01:04 10 Min 2 MON 2A 3A SL
19 22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram SF Express Hazrat Nizamuddin Thiruvananthapuram Central 00:54 01:04 10 Min 3 FRI 2A 3A SL
20 19312 Indore - Pune Express Indore Junction Pune Junction 00:54 01:04 10 Min 2 TUE SAT 2A 3A SL
21 22969 Okha - Varanasi SF Express Okha Varanasi Junction 00:52 01:07 15 Min 7 THU 2A 3A SL 2S
22 09024 Indore - Bandra Terminus Special Fare Special Indore Junction Bandra Terminus 01:02 01:07 0 Min 0 FRI 2A 3A SL
23 09232 BVC BDTS SPECIAL Bhavnagar Terminus Bandra Terminus 01:00 01:20 20 Min 0 SUN
24 09013 Mumbai Central - Lucknow Jn AC Special Fare Special Mumbai Central Lucknow Junction Ner 01:20 01:25 0 Min 3 THU 2A 3A CC
25 09727 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus Superfast Special Jaipur Junction Bandra Terminus 01:25 01:35 0 Min 0 SAT
26 12972 Bhavnagar Terminus - Bandra Terminus SF Express Bhavnagar Terminus Bandra Terminus 01:32 01:37 5 Min 2 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
27 11454 PRERANA EXPRESS Nagpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction 01:36 01:41 5 Min 6 SUN WED SAT 2A 3A SL
28 09053 MCT BGKT Special Valsad Jodhpur Junction 01:45 01:50 5 Min 0 TUE
29 12977 Marusagar SF Express Ernakulam Junction Ajmer Junction 01:42 01:52 10 Min 3 SUN 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
30 22907 01:43 01:53 10 Min 3
31 04420 New Delhi - Mumbai Central AC SF SpecialFare Special New Delhi Mumbai Central 01:53 02:03 0 Min 0 SUN THU
32 09006 New Delhi - Mumbai Central AC SF SpecialFare Special New Delhi Mumbai Central 01:53 02:03 0 Min 0 MON WED SAT 2A 3A
33 06051 MGR Chennai Central - Ahmedabad SpecialFare Special Chennai Central Ahmedabad Junction 01:58 02:08 10 Min 0 SAT
34 04095 NEWDELHI AC EXP Thiruvananthapuram Central New Delhi 01:50 02:10 20 Min 0 THU
35 22927 Lokshakti Express Bandra Terminus Ahmedabad Junction 02:10 02:15 5 Min 2 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
36 02907 Mao Hapa Express Madgaon Junction Hapa 02:05 02:15 10 Min 0 FRI
37 09533 Mao Hapa Special Madgaon Junction Hapa 02:10 02:20 10 Min 0 FRI
38 22452 Chandigarh - Bandra Terminus SF Express Chandigarh Junction Bandra Terminus 02:17 02:22 5 Min 3 SUN WED 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
39 19143 Lok Shakti Express Bandra Terminus Ahmedabad Junction 02:22 02:27 5 Min 0 DAILY
40 12961 Avantika SF Express Mumbai Central Indore Junction 02:18 02:28 10 Min 2 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
41 09022 Jammu Tawi - Bandra Terminus Special Fare AC SF Special Jammu Tawi Bandra Terminus 02:20 02:30 0 Min 0 WED 2A 3A CC
42 06504 ADI YPR SPECIAL Ahmedabad Junction Yesvantpur Junction 02:30 02:35 5 Min 0 WED
43 09016 Gorakhpur - Mumbai Bandra Gorakhpur Junction Bandra Terminus 02:27 02:35 0 Min 0 SUN
44 19005 SAURASHTRA MAIL Mumbai Central Veraval Junction 02:30 02:35 5 Min 4 DAILY 2A 3A SL
45 19707 Amrapur Aravali Express Bandra Terminus Shri Ganganagar Junction 02:35 02:40 5 Min 3 DAILY 2A 3A SL 2S
46 22945 Saurashtra Mail Mumbai Central Okha 02:47 02:52 5 Min 6 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
47 19043 Bandra Terminus - Bhagat Ki Kothi Humsafar Express Bandra Terminus Bhagat Ki Kothi 02:59 03:04 5 Min 0 THU
48 12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Terminus Garib Rath Express Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Terminus 03:08 03:13 5 Min 1 MON TUE THU SAT 3A
49 09048 JP BDTS SPL Jaipur Junction Bandra Terminus 03:10 03:15 5 Min 0 FRI
50 12248 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Terminus Yuva Express Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus 03:10 03:20 10 Min 1 SAT 2A 3A CC
51 16534 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur Express Ksr Bengaluru City Jodhpur Junction 03:12 03:22 10 Min 3 SUN 1A 2A 3A SL
52 22209 03:19 03:29 10 Min 4
53 19311 Pune - Indore Express Pune Junction Indore Junction 03:26 03:36 10 Min 0 SUN WED 2A 3A SL
54 22936 Palitana - Bandra Terminus Weekly SF Express Palitana Bandra Terminus 03:19 03:39 20 Min 2 WED
55 22924 Jamnagar - Bandra Terminus Humsafar Express Jamnagar Bandra Terminus 03:34 03:39 5 Min 0 SUN TUE FRI 3A SL
56 02850 SC SRC SPL Rajkot Junction Santragachi Junction 03:36 03:46 10 Min 0 WED
57 12952 03:40 03:50 10 Min 1
58 09535 HAPA BSP SF SPL Raipur Junction Hapa 03:45 03:50 5 Min 0 TUE
59 19037 Avadh Express Bandra Terminus Barauni Junction 03:43 03:53 10 Min 3 DAILY 2A 3A SL 2S
60 12994 Puri - Gandhidham SF Express Puri Gandhidham Junction 03:54 03:59 5 Min 3 MON 2A 3A SL 2S
61 12910 03:55 04:05 10 Min 1
62 12239 Mumbai Central - Jaipur AC Duronto Express Mumbai Central Jaipur Junction 03:52 04:05 13 Min 4 SUN TUE 1A 2A 3A
63 12227 Mumbai Central - Indore AC Duronto Express Mumbai Central Indore Junction 03:52 04:05 13 Min 4 THU SAT 1A 2A 3A
64 22660 Dehradun - Kochuveli SF Express Dehradun Kochuveli 03:49 04:09 20 Min 1 MON 2A 3A SL
65 12218 Kerala Sampark Kranti Express Chandigarh Junction Kochuveli 03:49 04:09 20 Min 3 WED FRI 1A 2A 3A SL
66 12288 DDN KCVL SUP EXP Dehradun Kochuveli 04:02 04:20 18 Min 0 MON
67 19453 GIMB PURI EXP Gandhidham Junction Puri 04:30 04:35 5 Min 2 WED 2A 3A SL
68 19259 Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Terminus Express Kochuveli Bhavnagar Terminus 04:25 04:35 10 Min 2 THU 2A 3A SL 2S
69 12954 04:29 04:39 10 Min 1
70 04182 Bandra Terminus - Jhansi Weekly SpecialFare Special Bandra Terminus Jhansi Junction 04:30 04:40 10 Min 0 FRI 2A 3A SL
71 19041 Bandra Terminus - Ghazipur City SF Express Bandra Terminus Ghazipur City 04:32 04:42 10 Min 4 SUN FRI 2A 3A SL
72 08422 AII PURI EXP Ajmer Junction Puri 04:40 04:45 5 Min 0 WED
73 22956 Kutch SF Express Bhuj Bandra Terminus 04:43 04:48 5 Min 1 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
74 09304 Indore - Pune SF SpecialFare Special Indore Junction Pune Junction 04:40 04:50 0 Min 0 SAT
75 09052 Agra Cantt. - Udhna SF Special Agra Cantt Udhna Junction 04:40 04:50 0 Min 0 FRI 2A 3A SL
76 16506 KSR Bengaluru - Gandhidham Express Ksr Bengaluru City Gandhidham Junction 04:38 04:52 14 Min 3 SAT 1A 2A 3A SL
77 16508 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur Express Ksr Bengaluru City Jodhpur Junction 04:38 04:52 14 Min 3 MON WED 1A 2A 3A SL
78 19132 KUTCH EXPRESS Bhuj Bandra Terminus 04:50 04:55 5 Min 1 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL
79 19578 Jamnagar - Tirunelveli Express Jamnagar Tirunelveli Junction 04:58 05:08 10 Min 1 FRI SAT 2A 3A SL 2S
80 22908 Hapa - Madgaon Weekly SF Express Hapa Madgaon Junction 04:58 05:08 10 Min 1 WED 2A 3A SL 2S
81 19262 Porbandar - Kochuveli Weekly SF Express Porbandar Kochuveli 04:58 05:08 10 Min 1 THU 2A 3A SL
82 19039 Bandra Terminus - Muzaffarpur Avadh Express Bandra Terminus Muzaffarpur Junction 05:02 05:12 10 Min 3 MON THU SAT 2A 3A SL
83 22965 05:11 05:16 5 Min 3
84 12998 HAPA TEN Superfast Express Hapa Tirunelveli Junction 05:10 05:20 10 Min 0 FRI SAT
85 09025 Bandra Terminus - Ghazipur City Special Fare Special Bandra Terminus Ghazipur City 05:13 05:23 0 Min 0 MON 2A 3A SL
86 12946 Mahuva - Surat SF Express Mahuva Junction Surat 05:25 05:30 5 Min 3 WED 3A SL
87 19026 Mahuva - Surat SF Express Mahuva Junction Surat 05:25 05:30 5 Min 3 WED 3A SL
88 01109 Pune Indore Special Pune Junction Indore Junction 05:20 05:30 10 Min 0 FRI
89 12228 Indore - Mumbai Central AC Duronto Express Indore Junction Mumbai Central 05:20 05:30 10 Min 3 SUN FRI 1A 2A 3A
90 12240 Jaipur - Mumbai Central AC Duronto Express Jaipur Junction Mumbai Central 05:20 05:30 10 Min 1 TUE THU 1A 2A 3A
91 12283 Ernakulam - Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin 05:13 05:31 18 Min 4 TUE 1A 2A 3A SL
92 69104 Anand - Vadodara MEMU Anand Junction Vadodara Junction 05:35 05:35 0 Min 1 DAILY Destination
93 22923 Bandra Terminus - Jamnagar Humsafar Express Bandra Terminus Jamnagar 05:31 05:36 5 Min 2 MON THU SAT 3A SL
94 69112 Vadodara - Surat MEMU Vadodara Junction Surat 05:40 05:40 0 Min 1 DAILY Origin
95 19065 BDTS BGKT EXP Bandra Terminus Bhagat Ki Kothi 05:40 05:45 5 Min 0 FRI 2A 3A SL
96 09057 Bandra Terminus - Udaipur Special Fare Special Bandra Terminus Udaipur 05:35 05:45 0 Min 0 TUE
97 11088 Pune - Veraval Express Pune Junction Veraval Junction 05:43 05:48 5 Min 2 THU 1A 2A 3A SL
98 11090 Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express Pune Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi 05:43 05:48 5 Min 3 SUN 1A 2A 3A SL
99 11096 Pune - Ahmedabad Ahimsa Express Pune Junction Ahmedabad Junction 05:43 05:48 5 Min 3 WED 1A 2A 3A SL
100 11050 SCSMT Kolhapur - Ahmedabad Express Kolhapur Scsmt Ahmedabad Junction 05:43 05:48 5 Min 2 SAT 2A 3A SL
101 11092 Pune - Bhuj Express Pune Junction Bhuj 05:43 05:48 5 Min 2 MON 1A 2A 3A SL
102 69101 Vadodara - Ahmedabad MEMU Vadodara Junction Ahmedabad Junction 05:55 05:55 0 Min 1 DAILY Origin
103 09054 BGKT BCT SPL Jodhpur Junction Valsad 05:50 06:00 10 Min 0 MON THU
104 12993 Gandhidham - Puri Weekly SF Express Gandhidham Junction Puri 05:58 06:03 5 Min 1 FRI 2A 3A SL 2S
105 18502 Gandhidham - Visakhapatnam SF Express Gandhidham Junction Visakhapatnam Junction 05:58 06:03 5 Min 0 SUN 2A 3A SL 2S
106 22939 Hapa - Bilaspur SF Express Hapa Bilaspur Junction 05:58 06:03 5 Min 1 SAT 2A 3A SL 2S
107 22473 Bikaner - Bandra Terminus SF Express Bikaner Junction Bandra Terminus 05:58 06:03 5 Min 3 MON 2A 3A SL 2S
108 22952 Gandhidham - Bandra Terminus SF Express Gandhidham Junction Bandra Terminus 05:58 06:03 5 Min 2 THU 2A 3A SL 2S
109 01706 Jabalpur - Bandra Terminus Special Fare SF Special Jabalpur Junction Bandra Terminus 06:00 06:10 10 Min 0 THU 2A 3A SL
110 19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP Bandra Terminus Gandhidham Junction 06:05 06:10 5 Min 0 THU 2A 3A SL
111 09043 Bandra Terminus - Palitana AC Special Bandra Terminus Palitana 06:05 06:10 0 Min 0 SUN
112 09650 Ajmer Special Bandra Terminus Jaipur Junction 06:05 06:10 5 Min 0 WED
113 02838 Santragachi - Hapa AC SF Special Santragachi Junction Hapa 06:15 06:20 0 Min 0 FRI 3A
114 12960 Bhuj - Dadar Western SF Express Bhuj Dadar Western 06:17 06:22 5 Min 1 MON THU 2A 3A SL
115 09642 Bdts Aii Special Bandra Terminus Ajmer Junction 06:20 06:25 5 Min 0 TUE
116 22930 Vadodara - Dahanu Road SF Express Vadodara Junction Dahanu Road 06:25 06:25 0 Min 2 DAILY 2S Origin
117 01705 Bandra Terminus - Jabalpur SpecialFare SF Special Bandra Terminus Jabalpur Junction 06:15 06:25 10 Min 3 SAT 2A 3A SL
118 01208 Rajkot - Nagpur Superfast Special Rajkot Junction Nagpur Junction 06:30 06:35 5 Min 0 TUE 2A 3A SL
119 12990 Ajmer - Dadar Western SF Express Ajmer Junction Dadar Western 06:36 06:41 5 Min 1 SUN WED FRI 2A 3A CC SL 2S
120 19019 Mumbai Bandra Bandra Terminus Dehradun 06:45 06:55 10 Min 2 DAILY 2A SL
121 19066 BGKT BDTS EXP Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Terminus 06:55 07:00 5 Min 1 SAT 2A 3A SL
122 04727 Bkn Ddr Superfast Special Bikaner Junction Bandra Terminus 06:55 07:00 5 Min 0 MON
123 09536 BSP HAPA Special Hapa Raipur Junction 06:55 07:00 5 Min 0 THU
124 06014 BKN MS SPL Bikaner Junction Chennai Egmore 06:55 07:00 5 Min 0 THU
125 09012 Bikaner - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Special Fare Special Bikaner Junction Bandra Terminus 07:02 07:07 0 Min 0 THU 2A 3A SL
126 19025 Surat - Mahuva SF Express Surat Mahuva Junction 07:05 07:10 5 Min 3 WED 3A SL
127 12980 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus SF Express Jaipur Junction Bandra Terminus 07:05 07:15 10 Min 1 MON WED FRI 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
128 19116 07:15 07:20 5 Min 1
129 09561 BDTS OKHA SPL Bandra Terminus Okha 07:20 07:25 5 Min 2 THU
130 09620 BDTS AII SPL Bandra Terminus Ajmer Junction 07:30 07:35 5 Min 0 SAT
131 59161 Bharuch - Anand MEMU Bharuch Junction Anand Junction 07:30 07:35 5 Min 2 DAILY
132 18421 Puri - Ajmer SF Express Puri Ajmer Junction 07:34 07:39 5 Min 0 MON THU 2A 3A SL 2S
133 22940 Bilaspur - Hapa SF Express Bilaspur Junction Hapa 07:34 07:39 5 Min 3 MON 2A 3A SL 2S
134 04825 JU PUNE SF SPL Jodhpur Junction Pune Junction 07:32 07:50 18 Min 0 THU
135 69122 Godhra - Vadodara MEMU Godhra Junction Vadodara Junction 07:50 07:50 0 Min 3 DAILY Destination
136 19109 Gujarat Queen Valsad Ahmedabad Junction 08:00 08:05 5 Min 0 DAILY
137 82902 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central IRCTC Tejas Express Ahmedabad Junction Mumbai Central 08:03 08:08 5 Min 1 SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT CC
138 19033 Gujarat Queen Valsad Ahmedabad Junction 08:04 08:09 5 Min 2 DAILY CC 2S
139 09058 Udaipur - Bandra Terminus Special Fare Special Udaipur Bandra Terminus 08:05 08:10 0 Min 0 WED
140 69114 Ahmedabad - Vadodara MEMU Ahmedabad Junction Vadodara Junction 08:20 08:20 0 Min 4 DAILY Destination
141 22926 Paschim Express Kalka Bandra Terminus 08:20 08:30 10 Min 2 DAILY 2A 3A SL
142 59102 Kathana - Vadodara DEMU Kathana Vadodara Junction 08:30 08:30 0 Min 3 DAILY Destination
143 22954 Gujarat SF Express Ahmedabad Junction Mumbai Central 08:35 08:40 5 Min 1 DAILY CC 2S
144 69115 Vadodara - Ahmedabad MEMU Vadodara Junction Ahmedabad Junction 08:45 08:45 0 Min 5 DAILY Origin
145 11102 Gwalior - Pune Weekly Express Gwalior Junction Pune Junction 08:40 08:50 10 Min 2 SAT 2A 3A SL
146 16126 JU MS EXPRESS Jodhpur Junction Chennai Egmore 08:50 08:55 5 Min 0 MON 2A 3A SL
147 22910 Puri - Valsad SuperFast Express Puri Valsad 08:45 08:55 10 Min 2 SUN 2A 3A SL 2S
148 22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchchirappalli Humsafar Express Shri Ganganagar Junction Tiruchchirappalli Junction 09:00 09:05 5 Min 2 MON 3A
149 22950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Terminus SF Express Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Terminus 09:00 09:05 5 Min 2 THU 2A 3A SL 2S
150 59103 Vadodara - Kathana Passenger Vadodara Junction Kathana 09:05 09:05 0 Min 7 DAILY Origin
151 19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS Ahmedabad Junction Mumbai Central 09:03 09:08 5 Min 1 DAILY FC CC 2S
152 08049 Src Rjt Special Santragachi Junction Rajkot Junction 09:05 09:10 5 Min 0 WED
153 20904 Varanasi - Vadodara Mahamana Express Varanasi Junction Vadodara Junction 09:30 09:30 0 Min 6 FRI 1A 2A 3A SL Destination
154 22932 Jaisalmer - Bandra Terminus SF Express Jaisalmer Bandra Terminus 09:30 09:35 5 Min 2 SAT 2A 3A SL 2S
155 19028 Jammu Tawi - Bandra Terminus Vivek Express Jammu Tawi Bandra Terminus 09:30 09:35 5 Min 3 MON 2A 3A SL
156 69120 Dahod - Vadodara MEMU Dahod Vadodara Junction 09:40 09:40 0 Min 5 DAILY Destination
157 19016 Saurashtra Express Porbandar Mumbai Central 09:43 09:48 5 Min 3 DAILY 2A 3A SL
158 19216 Saurashtra Express Porbandar Mumbai Central 09:43 09:48 5 Min 3 DAILY 2A 3A SL 2S
159 12494 09:36 09:54 18 Min 1
160 09649 Aii Adi Special Jaipur Junction Bandra Terminus 09:50 09:55 5 Min 0 MON
161 22916 Hisar - Bandra Terminus SF Express Hisar Junction Bandra Terminus 09:58 10:03 5 Min 4 TUE 2A 3A SL 2S
162 01207 Nagpur - Rajkot Superfast Special Nagpur Junction Rajkot Junction 10:00 10:10 10 Min 0 MON
163 22653 Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express Thiruvananthapuram Central Hazrat Nizamuddin 10:02 10:12 10 Min 2 SAT 2A 3A SL
164 22655 Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express Thiruvananthapuram Central Hazrat Nizamuddin 10:02 10:12 10 Min 2 WED 2A 3A SL
165 11101 Pune - Gwalior Weekly Express Pune Junction Gwalior Junction 10:02 10:12 10 Min 2 MON 2A 3A SL
166 22921 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhpur Antyodaya Express Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Junction 10:21 10:31 10 Min 1 SUN 2S
167 22444 10:21 10:31 10 Min 2
168 02534 BDTS GKP SUP SPL Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Junction 10:30 10:40 10 Min 0 TUE FRI SAT
169 19024 Firozpur Cantt - Mumbai Central Janta Express Firozpur Cantt Junction Mumbai Central 10:30 10:40 10 Min 1 DAILY SL
170 22210 New Delhi - Mumbai Central AC Duronto Express New Delhi Mumbai Central 10:33 10:43 10 Min 1 TUE SAT 1A 2A 3A
171 11804 Bandra Terminus - Jhansi Weekly Express Bandra Terminus Jhansi Junction 10:36 10:46 10 Min 0 TUE 2A 3A SL
172 09021 Bandra Terminus - Jammu Tawi Special Fare AC SF Special Bandra Terminus Jammu Tawi 10:36 10:46 0 Min 2 MON 2A 3A CC
173 05034 Bdts Gkp Special Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Junction 10:40 10:50 10 Min 0 TUE FRI
174 11104 Bandra Terminus - Jhansi Express Bandra Terminus Jhansi Junction 10:43 10:53 10 Min 5 WED 2A 3A SL
175 09033 BCT BHUJ SF SPL Bandra Terminus Jaipur Junction 10:45 10:55 10 Min 0 TUE
176 69108 Ahmedabad - Vadodara MEMU Ahmedabad Junction Vadodara Junction 10:55 10:55 0 Min 5 DAILY Destination
177 04418 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune AC Special Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune Junction 10:50 11:00 10 Min 0 TUE 1A 2A 3A
178 22696 Jaipur - Yesvantpur Suvidha Express Jaipur Junction Yesvantpur Junction 10:50 11:00 10 Min 0 SAT 2A 3A SL
179 69110 Vadodara - Surat MEMU Vadodara Junction Surat 11:05 11:05 0 Min 5 DAILY Origin
180 12009 Mumbai Central - Ahmedabad Shatabdi Express Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Junction 11:03 11:08 5 Min 2 MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT CC
181 04408 NZM DURG SPL Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune Junction 11:00 11:10 10 Min 0 TUE FRI 3A SL
182 22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express Hazrat Nizamuddin Thiruvananthapuram Central 10:50 11:10 20 Min 3 FRI 2A 3A SL 2S
183 19420 Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai Central Express Ahmedabad Junction Chennai Central 11:10 11:15 5 Min 1 SAT 2A 3A SL 2S
184 59441 10:15 11:15 60 Min 4
185 12284 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernakulam Duronto Express Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction 11:01 11:20 19 Min 2 SAT 1A 2A 3A SL
186 11103 Jhansi - Bandra Terminus Express Jhansi Junction Bandra Terminus 11:10 11:20 10 Min 1 MON 2A 3A SL
187 04181 Jhansi - Bandra Terminus Weekly SpecialFare Special Jhansi Junction Bandra Terminus 11:10 11:20 10 Min 1 THU 2A 3A SL
188 02533 GKP BDTS SPL Gorakhpur Junction Bandra Terminus 11:12 11:22 10 Min 0 SUN WED THU
189 09416 Ahmedabad - Madgoan Weekly Ganapati SpecialFare Special Ahmedabad Junction Madgaon Junction 11:13 11:23 0 Min 1 TUE
190 05033 Gkp Bdts Special Gorakhpur Junction Bandra Terminus 11:25 11:30 5 Min 0 SUN WED
191 19030 MHV BDTS EXP Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Terminus 11:25 11:30 5 Min 0 THU 2A 3A SL
192 19568 Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Express Okha Tuticorin 11:23 11:33 10 Min 2 FRI 2A 3A SL 2S
193 79455 Vadodara - Chhota Udepur DEMU Vadodara Junction Chhota Udepur 11:35 11:35 0 Min 3 DAILY Origin
194 04094 Ndls Bct Ac Express Hazrat Nizamuddin Kochuveli 11:23 11:40 17 Min 0 SUN TUE WED FRI SAT
195 06319 NZM KCVL SF SPL Hazrat Nizamuddin Kochuveli 11:23 11:40 17 Min 0 TUE
196 04430 DLI LKO SPL Hazrat Nizamuddin Madgaon Junction 11:35 11:45 10 Min 0 WED
197 06052 Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai Central Special Fare Special Ahmedabad Junction Chennai Central 11:35 11:45 10 Min 1 MON
198 09008 KRMI BDTS AC SP Bikaner Junction Bandra Terminus 11:40 11:45 5 Min 0 SUN
199 16614 Coimbatore - Rajkot Express Coimbatore Main Junction Rajkot Junction 11:48 11:58 10 Min 2 THU 2A 3A SL
200 22953 Gujarat SF Express Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Junction 11:55 12:00 5 Min 2 DAILY CC 2S
201 16613 Rajkot - Coimbatore Express Rajkot Junction Coimbatore Main Junction 11:52 12:02 10 Min 2 SUN 2A 3A SL
202 09568 RJT BRC SF SPL Rajkot Junction Vadodara Junction 12:15 12:15 0 Min 2 MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT Destination
203 09221 SECUNDERABAD Special Porbandar Secunderabad Junction 12:05 12:15 10 Min 0 MON
204 09001 Bandra Terminus - Madar Jn. Urs Special Bandra Terminus Madar Junction 12:05 12:15 0 Min 0 MON
205 59049 Valsad - Viramgam Passenger Valsad Viramgam Junction 12:00 12:15 15 Min 6 DAILY FC
206 09622 Bandra Terminus - Ajmer Special Fare Special Bandra Terminus Ajmer Junction 12:05 12:15 10 Min 2 MON 2A 3A SL
207 09724 Bandra Terminus - Jaipur Special Fare Special Bandra Terminus Jaipur Junction 12:05 12:15 10 Min 3 THU 1A 2A 3A SL
208 12472 Swaraj Express Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Bandra Terminus 12:06 12:16 10 Min 1 TUE WED FRI SAT 2A 3A SL
209 09222 SC PBR SPL Secunderabad Junction Porbandar 12:10 12:20 10 Min 0 WED
210 09015 Mumbai Bandra Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Junction 12:20 12:30 0 Min 0 FRI SAT
211 19060 SURAT INTERCITY Jamnagar Surat 12:32 12:37 5 Min 2 SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT FC CC 2S
212 29060 SURAT INTERCITY Hapa Surat 12:32 12:37 5 Min 2 TUE FC CC 2S
213 19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Junction 12:37 12:42 5 Min 4 DAILY FC CC 2S
214 22960 Jamnagar - Surat InterCity Express Jamnagar Surat 12:43 12:48 5 Min 1 SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT CC 2S
215 22962 12:43 12:48 5 Min 1
216 06530 JP YPR SPL Jaipur Junction Yesvantpur Junction 12:50 13:00 10 Min 0 MON
217 04429 LKO DLI SPL Madgaon Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin 13:00 13:10 10 Min 0 SUN
218 09760 Pune Jaipur Special Pune Junction Jaipur Junction 13:10 13:15 5 Min 0 MON
219 04737 BKN MKC SPL Bikaner Junction Valsad 13:12 13:22 10 Min 0 MON
220 07409 Bkn Ned Special Bikaner Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded 13:12 13:22 10 Min 0 MON
221 09759 JP PUNE SPECIAL Jaipur Junction Pune Junction 13:20 13:30 10 Min 0 SAT
222 09415 Madgaon - Ahmedabad Weekly Ganapati SpecialFare Special Madgaon Junction Ahmedabad Junction 14:03 14:13 0 Min 4 WED
223 16587 Yesvantpur - Bikaner Express Yesvantpur Junction Bikaner Junction 14:03 14:13 10 Min 3 SUN FRI 2A 3A SL
224 00618 ADI SUVIDHA Chennai Central Ahmedabad Junction 14:03 14:13 10 Min 0 TUE
225 04417 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special Pune Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin 14:03 14:13 10 Min 2 THU 1A 2A 3A
226 06505 YPR BGKT SUVIDHA Yesvantpur Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi 14:03 14:13 10 Min 0 WED
227 04407 DURG NZM SPL Pune Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin 14:10 14:20 10 Min 0 SUN WED THU SAT 3A SL
228 06511 YPR JP EXP Yesvantpur Junction Jaipur Junction 14:10 14:20 10 Min 0 SUN
229 06587 Ypr Bkn Express Yesvantpur Junction Bikaner Junction 14:10 14:20 10 Min 3 SUN
230 04093 Bct Ndls Ac Special Kochuveli Hazrat Nizamuddin 14:10 14:30 20 Min 0 SUN MON THU
231 06320 Kcvl Nzm Express Kochuveli Hazrat Nizamuddin 14:10 14:30 20 Min 0 WED
232 22443 Kanpur Central - Bandra Terminus Weekly SF Express Kanpur Central Bandra Terminus 14:20 14:30 10 Min 2 WED 2A 3A SL 2S
233 19062 Ramnagar - Bandra Terminus Weekly SF Express Ramnagar Bandra Terminus 14:20 14:30 10 Min 1 FRI 2A 3A SL 2S
234 19020 Haridwar - Bandra Terminus Express Haridwar Bandra Terminus 14:25 14:35 10 Min 3 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
235 19022 Lucknow Jn. - Bandra Terminus Weekly SF Express Lucknow Junction Ner Bandra Terminus 14:30 14:40 10 Min 1 SUN 2A 3A SL
236 04096 Ndls Tvc Ac Special New Delhi Kochuveli 14:30 14:40 10 Min 0 SAT
237 59050 Viramgam - Valsad Passenger Viramgam Junction Valsad 14:35 14:45 10 Min 2 DAILY FC
238 09643 Jp Bdts Urs Special Jaipur Junction Bandra Terminus 14:50 14:55 5 Min 0 MON
239 09567 RAJKOT SF SPL Vadodara Junction Rajkot Junction 15:25 15:25 0 Min 0 MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT Source
240 09028 Palitana - Bandra Terminus Special Fare SF Special Palitana Bandra Terminus 15:20 15:25 0 Min 2 THU 2A 3A SL
241 12656 Navjeevan SF Express Chennai Central Ahmedabad Junction 15:28 15:33 5 Min 6 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
242 59104 Kathana - Vadodara Passenger Kathana Vadodara Junction 15:35 15:35 0 Min 5 DAILY Destination
243 19059 JAMNAGAR INTCITY Surat Jamnagar 15:31 15:36 5 Min 6 SUN TUE WED THU FRI SAT FC CC 2S
244 29059 HAPA INTERCITY Surat Hapa 15:31 15:36 5 Min 0 MON FC CC 2S
245 22961 Surat - Hapa Surat Hapa 15:33 15:38 5 Min 6 MON FC CC 2S
246 19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS Ahmedabad Junction Allahabad 15:42 15:47 5 Min 1 THU 2A 3A SL
247 22938 Rewa - Rajkot SF Express Rewa Rajkot Junction 15:43 15:48 5 Min 2 MON 2A 3A SL 2S
248 22968 Prayagraj - Ahmedabad SF Express Prayagraj Jn Ahmedabad Junction 15:43 15:48 5 Min 4 FRI 2A 3A SL 2S
249 22959 Vadodara - Jamnagar InterCity Express Vadodara Junction Jamnagar 15:50 15:50 0 Min 6 DAILY CC 2S Origin
250 20906 Rewa - Kevadiya Mahamana Express Rewa Kevadiya 15:40 15:55 15 Min 4 SAT 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
251 59101 Vadodara - Kathana DEMU Vadodara Junction Kathana 15:55 15:55 0 Min 5 DAILY Origin
252 19567 Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Express Tuticorin Okha 15:51 16:01 10 Min 2 SUN 2A 3A SL 2S
253 19452 BANDRA T EXP Gandhidham Junction Bandra Terminus 15:58 16:03 5 Min 0 THU 2A 3A SL
254 09458 GIMB TEN SPL Bhuj Vadodara Junction 16:10 16:10 0 Min 2 SUN Destination
255 19023 Mumbai Central - Firozpur Janta Express Mumbai Central Firozpur Cantt Junction 16:04 16:14 10 Min 5 DAILY SL
256 16588 Bikaner - Yesvantpur Express Bikaner Junction Yesvantpur Junction 16:10 16:15 5 Min 2 SUN TUE 2A 3A SL
257 22498 Tiruchchirappalli - Shri Ganganagar Humsafar Express Tiruchchirappalli Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction 16:13 16:18 5 Min 0 FRI 3A
258 12010 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central Shatabdi Express Ahmedabad Junction Mumbai Central 16:18 16:23 5 Min 1 MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT CC
259 09062 RMR BDTS EXP Ramnagar Bandra Terminus 16:25 16:35 10 Min 0 MON
260 06588 BKN YPR SPL Bikaner Junction Yesvantpur Junction 16:30 16:35 5 Min 0 TUE
261 02916 Hsr Bdts Express Hisar Junction Bandra Terminus 16:30 16:35 5 Min 0 SAT
262 04723 JP NAD SF SPL Shri Ganganagar Junction Surat 16:30 16:35 5 Min 0 DAILY
263 09034 BHUJ BCT SF SPL Jaipur Junction Bandra Terminus 16:35 16:40 5 Min 0 WED
264 19027 Bandra Terminus - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express Bandra Terminus Jammu Tawi 16:44 16:49 5 Min 3 SAT 2A 3A SL
265 09428 Ald Adi Special Allahabad Ahmedabad Junction 16:25 16:55 30 Min 0 TUE
266 19015 Saurashtra Express Mumbai Central Porbandar 16:55 17:00 5 Min 4 DAILY 3A SL
267 16507 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru Express Jodhpur Junction Ksr Bengaluru City 16:53 17:03 10 Min 1 THU SAT 1A 2A 3A SL
268 16533 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru Express Jodhpur Junction Ksr Bengaluru City 16:53 17:03 10 Min 1 WED 1A 2A 3A SL
269 16505 Gandhidham - KSR Bengaluru Express Gandhidham Junction Ksr Bengaluru City 16:53 17:03 10 Min 1 TUE 1A 2A 3A SL
270 09014 Lucknow Jn - Mumbai Central Special Fare Special Lucknow Junction Ner Mumbai Central 17:00 17:10 0 Min 0 FRI
271 22915 Bandra Terminus - Hisar Weekly SF Express Bandra Terminus Hisar Junction 17:06 17:11 5 Min 6 MON 2A 3A SL 2S
272 22949 Bandra Terminus - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Express Bandra Terminus Delhi Sarai Rohilla 17:06 17:11 5 Min 6 WED 2A 3A SL 2S
273 19130 ADI BRC INTCITY Ahmedabad Junction Vadodara Junction 17:15 17:15 0 Min 0 DAILY Destination
274 22931 Bandra Terminus - Jaisalmer SF Express Bandra Terminus Jaisalmer 17:14 17:19 5 Min 6 FRI 2A 3A SL 2S
275 09011 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Bikaner Special Fare Special Bandra Terminus Bikaner Junction 17:18 17:23 0 Min 0 WED 2A 3A SL
276 82653 Yesvantpur - Jaipur Suvidha Express Yesvantpur Junction Jaipur Junction 17:13 17:23 10 Min 0 THU 2A 3A SL
277 22695 Yesvantpur - Jaipur Suvidha Express Yesvantpur Junction Jaipur Junction 17:13 17:23 10 Min 0 THU 2A 3A SL
278 19021 Bandra Terminus - Lucknow Jn. Weekly SF Express Bandra Terminus Lucknow Junction Ner 17:14 17:24 10 Min 2 SAT 2A 3A SL
279 19405 AHMEDABAD AC EXP Yesvantpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction 17:20 17:25 5 Min 0 MON
280 09007 BDTS KRMI AC SPL Mumbai Central Bikaner Junction 17:20 17:25 5 Min 4 SAT
281 02714 Bza Adi Superfast Special Vijayawada Junction Ahmedabad Junction 17:20 17:25 5 Min 0 SUN
282 06551 YPR JP EXP Yesvantpur Junction Jaipur Junction 17:20 17:25 5 Min 0 SUN
283 09061 BDTS RMR EXP Bandra Terminus Ramnagar 17:16 17:26 10 Min 0 TUE FRI
284 19260 Bhavnagar Terminus - Kochuveli Express Bhavnagar Terminus Kochuveli 17:17 17:27 10 Min 1 TUE 2A 3A SL 2S
285 12216 Mumbai Bandra Bandra Terminus Delhi Sarai Rohilla 17:32 17:37 5 Min 4 SUN TUE WED FRI 3A
286 12432 17:27 17:45 18 Min 3
287 22414 17:27 17:45 18 Min 3
288 19215 Saurashtra Express Mumbai Central Porbandar 17:50 17:55 5 Min 4 DAILY 2A 3A SL 2S
289 09418 Ahmedabad - Thivim Special Fare Ganpati Special Ahmedabad Junction Thivim 18:00 18:05 0 Min 0 FRI
290 08050 YPR HOWRAH EXP Rajkot Junction Santragachi Junction 18:00 18:05 5 Min 0 SAT
291 19316 Indore - Lingampalli Humsafar Express Indore Junction Lingampalli 17:58 18:08 10 Min 3 SAT 3A SL
292 11095 Ahmedabad - Pune Ahimsa Express Ahmedabad Junction Pune Junction 18:05 18:10 5 Min 1 THU 1A 2A 3A SL
293 11091 Bhuj - Pune Express Bhuj Pune Junction 18:05 18:10 5 Min 1 WED 1A 2A 3A SL
294 01654 BDTS HBJ SPL Bandra Terminus Habibganj 18:00 18:10 10 Min 0 FRI
295 19129 BRC ADI INTCITY Vadodara Junction Ahmedabad Junction 18:10 18:10 0 Min 0 DAILY Source
296 11089 Bhagat ki Kothi - Pune Express Bhagat Ki Kothi Pune Junction 18:05 18:10 5 Min 1 TUE 1A 2A 3A SL
297 22967 Ahmedabad - Prayagraj SF Express Ahmedabad Junction Prayagraj Jn 18:08 18:13 5 Min 1 THU 2A 3A SL 2S
298 12925 Paschim Bandra Terminus Amritsar Junction 18:05 18:15 10 Min 3 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL
299 09063 SURAT DANAPUR SP Bandra Terminus Jaisalmer 18:10 18:15 5 Min 0 FRI
300 09420 ADI CHENNAI EXP Ahmedabad Junction Mangaluru Junction 18:15 18:20 5 Min 0 MON
301 09571 RAJKOT REWA SPL Rajkot Junction Rewa 18:17 18:22 5 Min 1 SUN
302 19419 MGR Chennai Central - Ahmedabad Express Chennai Central Ahmedabad Junction 18:19 18:24 5 Min 0 FRI 2A 3A SL 2S
303 06503 YPR ADI SUVIDHA Yesvantpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction 18:15 18:25 10 Min 0 MON
304 09056 PNBE ST PREMIUM Vadodara Junction Madgaon Junction 18:25 18:25 0 Min 0 WED Source
305 69119 Vadodara - Dahod MEMU Vadodara Junction Dahod 18:25 18:25 0 Min 7 DAILY Origin
306 09572 Allahabad - Okha Kumbh Mela Special Allahabad Okha 18:10 18:30 0 Min 0 TUE 2A 3A SL
307 12911 18:27 18:37 10 Min 2
308 22917 18:27 18:37 10 Min 2
309 12263 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Duronto Express Pune Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin 18:34 18:44 10 Min 4 TUE FRI 1A 2A 3A
310 79456 Chhota Udepur - Vadodara DEMU Chhota Udepur Vadodara Junction 18:45 18:45 0 Min 2 DAILY Destination
311 09609 UDZ HW INAUGURAL Ajmer Junction Surat 18:35 18:45 10 Min 0 WED
312 19029 BDTS DEE EXPRESS Bandra Terminus Delhi Sarai Rohilla 18:43 18:48 5 Min 2 WED 2A 3A SL
313 12933 18:46 18:51 5 Min 3
314 11087 Veraval - Pune Express Veraval Junction Pune Junction 18:48 18:53 5 Min 1 SAT 1A 2A 3A SL
315 09427 Adi Ald Special Ahmedabad Junction Allahabad 18:30 18:55 25 Min 0 MON
316 09047 Jaipur Special Bandra Terminus Jaipur Junction 18:52 18:57 5 Min 3 THU
317 02915 BDTS HSR SF EXP Bandra Terminus Hisar Junction 18:52 18:57 5 Min 0 FRI
318 14708 Ranakpur Express Dadar Western Bikaner Junction 18:55 19:00 5 Min 6 DAILY 2A 3A SL 2S
319 09023 Bandra Terminus - Indore Special Fare Special Bandra Terminus Indore Junction 18:50 19:00 0 Min 0 SAT 2A 3A SL
320 59162 Anand - Bharuch MEMU Anand Junction Bharuch Junction 18:56 19:01 5 Min 1 DAILY
321 22659 Kochuveli - Dehradun SF Express Kochuveli Dehradun 18:50 19:10 20 Min 2 FRI 2A 3A SL
322 07017 ADI HYB SPL Ahmedabad Junction Secunderabad Junction 19:00 19:10 10 Min 2 SUN
323 12217 Kerala Sampark Kranti Express Kochuveli Chandigarh Junction 18:50 19:10 20 Min 2 MON SAT 1A 2A 3A SL
324 11453 PRERANA EXPRESS Ahmedabad Junction Nagpur Junction 19:10 19:15 5 Min 1 SUN TUE THU 2A 3A SL
325 22474 Bandra Terminus - Bikaner SF Express Bandra Terminus Bikaner Junction 19:29 19:34 5 Min 5 TUE 2A 3A SL 2S
326 69118 Dahod - Vadodara MEMU Dahod Vadodara Junction 19:35 19:35 0 Min 4 DAILY Destination
327 19331 Kochuveli - Indore Weekly SF Express Kochuveli Indore Junction 19:29 19:39 10 Min 0 FRI 2A 3A SL 2S
328 19423 Tirunelveli - Gandhidham Humsafar Express Tirunelveli Junction Gandhidham Junction 19:29 19:39 10 Min 3 THU 3A SL
329 69109 Surat - Vadodara MEMU Surat Vadodara Junction 19:40 19:40 0 Min 6 DAILY Destination
330 22476 Coimbatore - Hisar AC SF Express Coimbatore Main Junction Hisar Junction 19:33 19:43 10 Min 5 SAT 1A 2A 3A
331 09562 Okha - Bandra Terminus Special Fare Special Okha Bandra Terminus 19:47 19:52 0 Min 0 TUE 2A 3A SL
332 69113 Vadodara - Ahmedabad MEMU Vadodara Junction Ahmedabad Junction 19:55 19:55 0 Min 6 DAILY Origin
333 69102 Ahmedabad - Vadodara MEMU Ahmedabad Junction Vadodara Junction 20:00 20:00 0 Min 4 DAILY Destination
334 22138 Prerna Express Ahmedabad Junction Nagpur Junction 20:01 20:06 5 Min 1 THU 2A 3A SL 2S
335 22951 Bandra Terminus - Gandhidham SF Express Bandra Terminus Gandhidham Junction 20:08 20:13 5 Min 3 FRI 2A 3A SL 2S
336 19577 Tirunelveli - Jamnagar Express Tirunelveli Junction Jamnagar 20:08 20:18 10 Min 3 MON TUE 2A 3A SL 2S
337 19261 Kochuveli - Porbandar Weekly SF Express Kochuveli Porbandar 20:08 20:18 10 Min 3 SUN 2A 3A SL
338 04728 Ddr Bkn Superfast Special Bandra Terminus Bikaner Junction 20:15 20:20 5 Min 0 TUE
339 69107 Vadodara - Ahmedabad MEMU Vadodara Junction Ahmedabad Junction 20:20 20:20 0 Min 7 DAILY Origin
340 82901 Mumbai Central - Ahmedabad IRCTC Tejas Express Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Junction 20:18 20:23 5 Min 2 SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT CC
341 19110 Gujarat Queen Ahmedabad Junction Valsad 20:20 20:25 5 Min 0 DAILY
342 09045 Bdts Jsm Special Bandra Terminus Jaisalmer 20:20 20:25 5 Min 0 FRI
343 19034 Gujarat Queen Ahmedabad Junction Valsad 20:22 20:27 5 Min 1 DAILY CC 2S
344 09003 Bandra Terminus - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Special Bandra Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin 20:25 20:30 0 Min 2 TUE THU SAT 1A 2A 3A
345 20903 Kevadiya - Varanasi Mahamana Express Kevadiya Varanasi Junction 20:20 20:35 15 Min 6 TUE 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
346 20905 Kevadiya - Rewa Mahamana Express Kevadiya Rewa 20:20 20:35 15 Min 1 FRI 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
347 22937 Rajkot - Rewa SF Express Rajkot Junction Rewa 20:30 20:35 5 Min 0 SUN 2A 3A SL 2S
348 18406 Ahmedabad - Puri Express Ahmedabad Junction Puri 20:32 20:37 5 Min 1 FRI 2A 3A SL
349 12989 Dadar Western - Ajmer SF Express Dadar Western Ajmer Junction 20:35 20:40 5 Min 3 MON THU SAT 2A 3A CC SL 2S
350 09005 Mumbai Central - New Delhi AC SF Special Mumbai Central New Delhi 20:30 20:40 0 Min 2 SUN TUE FRI 2A 3A
351 09730 Pune - Jaipur SpecialFare Special Pune Junction Jaipur Junction 20:40 20:50 0 Min 0 SUN 3A SL
352 09430 ALD ADI SPL Allahabad Ahmedabad Junction 20:10 20:50 40 Min 0 TUE
353 09051 Udhna - Agra Cantt. SF Special Udhna Junction Agra Cantt 20:45 20:55 0 Min 0 THU 2A 3A SL
354 19040 Muzaffarpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express Muzaffarpur Junction Bandra Terminus 20:47 20:57 10 Min 1 SUN TUE THU 2A 3A SL
355 09621 Ajmer - Bandra Terminus Special Fare Special Ajmer Junction Bandra Terminus 20:55 21:05 10 Min 1 SUN 2A 3A SL
356 09040 ACOI UDN SPL Muzaffarpur Junction Bandra Terminus 20:55 21:05 10 Min 1 FRI
357 09729 Jaipur - Pune SpecialFare Special Jaipur Junction Pune Junction 21:09 21:14 0 Min 0 SAT 3A SL
358 11049 Ahmedabad - SCSMT Kolhapur Express Ahmedabad Junction Kolhapur Scsmt 21:09 21:14 5 Min 2 SUN 2A 3A SL
359 19115 21:20 21:25 5 Min 6
360 19038 Avadh Express Barauni Junction Bandra Terminus 21:15 21:25 10 Min 1 DAILY 2A 3A SL 2S
361 09723 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus SpecialFare SF Special Jaipur Junction Bandra Terminus 21:18 21:28 10 Min 0 WED
362 12247 Bandra Terminus - Hazrat Nizamuddin Yuva Express Bandra Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin 21:35 21:45 10 Min 2 FRI 2A 3A CC
363 22475 Hisar - Coimbatore AC SF Express Hisar Junction Coimbatore Main Junction 21:42 21:47 5 Min 1 THU 1A 2A 3A
364 12287 Dehradun Express Kochuveli Dehradun 21:50 21:52 2 Min 0 FRI
365 12997 Hapa Express Tirunelveli Junction Hapa 21:50 21:52 2 Min 0 MON TUE
366 19042 Ghazipur City - Bandra Terminus SF Express Ghazipur City Bandra Terminus 21:44 21:54 10 Min 2 SUN TUE 2A 3A SL
367 22137 Prerna Express Nagpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction 21:50 21:55 5 Min 6 WED 2A 3A SL 2S
368 08501 Visakhapatnam - Gandhidham Weekly Festival Special Visakhapatnam Junction Gandhidham Junction 21:50 21:55 5 Min 0 THU
369 18501 Visakhapatnam - Gandhidham SF Express Visakhapatnam Junction Gandhidham Junction 21:50 21:55 5 Min 3 THU 2A 3A SL 2S
370 17623 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri Ganganagar Express Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar Junction 21:50 21:55 5 Min 6 THU 2A 3A SL 2S
371 04702 Bandra Terminus - Bikaner Special Bandra Terminus Bikaner Junction 21:57 22:02 5 Min 0 TUE
372 04724 BNW CNB SPL Surat Shri Ganganagar Junction 22:00 22:05 5 Min 0 DAILY
373 09728 Bandra Terminus - Jaipur SF Special Bandra Terminus Jaipur Junction 22:00 22:10 0 Min 0 SUN
374 09231 BDTS BVC SPECIAL Bandra Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus 21:55 22:13 18 Min 0 MON
375 16125 MS Jodhpur Express Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Junction 22:10 22:15 5 Min 6 SAT 2A 3A SL
376 22946 Saurashtra Mail Okha Mumbai Central 22:10 22:15 5 Min 1 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
377 22663 Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur Weekly SF Express Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Junction 22:11 22:16 5 Min 6 SAT 2A 3A SL
378 22935 Bandra Terminus - Palitana Weekly SF Express Bandra Terminus Palitana 21:57 22:17 20 Min 4 TUE
379 59157 BRC ANND Passenger Vadodara Junction Anand Junction 22:25 22:25 0 Min 0 DAILY Source
380 12909 22:15 22:25 10 Min 2
381 59158 Anand - Vadodara MEMU Anand Junction Vadodara Junction 22:25 22:25 0 Min 5 DAILY Destination
382 22933 Bandra Terminus - Jaipur SF Express Bandra Terminus Jaipur Junction 22:20 22:30 10 Min 0 MON
383 12979 Bandra Terminus - Jaipur SF Express Bandra Terminus Jaipur Junction 22:20 22:30 10 Min 3 TUE THU SAT 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
384 22928 Lokshakti Express Ahmedabad Junction Bandra Terminus 22:27 22:32 5 Min 2 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
385 02450 CDG ANVT SPL SUP Hazrat Nizamuddin Madgaon Junction 22:19 22:35 16 Min 0 FRI
386 12264 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune AC Duronto Express Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune Junction 22:28 22:38 10 Min 2 MON THU 1A 2A 3A
387 22909 Valsad - Puri SF Express Valsad Puri 22:30 22:40 10 Min 6 THU 2A 3A SL 2S
388 19018 SAU JANATA EXP Jamnagar Bandra Terminus 22:40 22:45 5 Min 1 DAILY 2A 3A SL
389 12978 Marusagar SF Express Ajmer Junction Ernakulam Junction 22:42 22:52 10 Min 1 FRI 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
390 06529 Ypr Jp Express Yesvantpur Junction Jaipur Junction 22:45 22:55 10 Min 0 FRI
391 09704 HWH JP SPECIAL Yesvantpur Junction Jaipur Junction 22:45 22:55 10 Min 0 WED
392 04738 MAKSI BKN SPL Valsad Bikaner Junction 22:45 22:55 10 Min 0 TUE
393 12928 22:50 23:05 15 Min 6
394 06013 MS ERS EXP Chennai Egmore Bikaner Junction 23:00 23:05 5 Min 0 MON
395 19418 ALD ADI EXP Allahabad Ahmedabad Junction 22:55 23:05 10 Min 7 FRI 2A 3A SL
396 19144 Lok Shakti Express Ahmedabad Junction Bandra Terminus 23:03 23:08 5 Min 0 DAILY
397 19454 PURI GIMB EXP Puri Gandhidham Junction 23:05 23:10 5 Min 3 SAT 2A 3A SL
398 12655 Navjeevan SF Express Ahmedabad Junction Chennai Central 23:07 23:12 5 Min 2 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
399 22992 23:09 23:14 5 Min 2
400 09419 ADI BVC SPL Mangaluru Junction Ahmedabad Junction 23:10 23:15 5 Min 1 TUE
401 19406 Ypr Ac Express Ahmedabad Junction Yesvantpur Junction 23:20 23:25 5 Min 0 SAT
402 22955 Kutch SF Express Bandra Terminus Bhuj 23:28 23:33 5 Min 2 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
403 02713 ADI BZA SUP SPL Ahmedabad Junction Vijayawada Junction 23:30 23:35 5 Min 0 MON
404 19131 KUTCH EXPRESS Bandra Terminus Bhuj 23:35 23:40 5 Min 6 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL
405 09044 Gandhidham - Bandra Terminus SF SpecialFare Special Gandhidham Junction Bandra Terminus 23:40 23:45 0 Min 2 SAT 2A 3A SL

Location of Vadodara Junction (BRC) Station

BRC - Vadodara Junction : All Trains Timing FAQ

Q : How to check All Trains on any station Online?

A : You can check IRCTC All Train Status or the Live Status of all Trains of Indian Railways here at Indian Railways All Trains.
This is one of the fastest ways to get correct information and check arrival status of all trains on a particular station in real time.
All you need to do is enter the Station Name or Station Code in box above to get the current status of all the trains arriving on that station in next 4/8 hours. You can find Station Name or Code by just entering first 3 letters and it will show you a list from which you can select the station.
All Trains on a station can also be checked at that station where enquiry counter are available for this purpose.

Q : How to check All Train status through SMS?

A : SMS Service : SMS 'AD ' to 139
Eg : AD 12002 0755

Q : How to check All Train status through Phone?

A : Railway Enquiry Number : Call 139

Q : What does the All Train Status headings mean?

A : S.No: Serial No's of Stations where the train stops.
Station Name & Code: Name & Station Code of Stations where the train stops.
Actual Arrival Time: Train Arrival Time when it actually arrived at that station.
Actual Departure Time: Train Departure Time when it actually arrived at that station.
Late / Early: Wthether the train is on time or delayed and by how much time.
Current Position: Arrived / Departed / Estimated as the case maybe.
Scheduled Arrival Time: Time when train was originally scheduled to arrive at that station.
Scheduled Departure Time: Time when train was originally scheduled to depart from that station.
Halt Time: Stoppage time at that station.
Platform Number: The platform number where the train actually or is scheduled to stop
Enroute Day: Number of Day of train travel.
Distance: Distance covered from Origin Station

Q : Why do i get Error. Please try later : Message / Status?

A : If the all train running status for your queried station is not delivered, the following reasons could be responsible:
1 - You entered an incorrect or invalid station.
2 - Indian Railways server is down or overloaded.

Q : How are all Train Status Tracked?

A : The latest train status is reflected via an accurate GPS tracker and navigation system that provides accurate real time data for the travellers.
The Global Positioning System (GPS) is a a global navigation satellite system that provides geo-location and time information to a GPS receiver anywhere on or near the Earth.
The GPS operates independently of any telephonic or internet reception and does not require the user to transmit any data.

For More information & queries about this, please check Indian Railways FAQ
Copyright 2014-2022 IndianRailways.info is for Travel Information Purpose only and will not be liable for any loss/damages due to the information it provides.

Back to Top