IndianRailways.info

Indian Railways : Jalandhar City Junction : All Trains Station Code : JUC

All Trains


Station History


All Trains Info

Station : Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

Station Detail

Station Code Station Name Division State Latitude Longitude Top 100 Important
JUC Jalandhar City Junction NR/Northern Punjab 31.3312 75.5909 Y Y

Trains Sortable

S No
Train No
Train Name
Origin Station
Name
Destination Station
Name
Sch
Arrival
Time
Sch
Depart
Time
Halt
Time
Plat
form
No
Running
Days
Travel Class Remarks
1 05718 Jalandhar City - Katihar Special Jalandhar City Junction Katihar Junction 01:15 01:15 0 Min 2 SAT Origin
2 14603 Saharsa - Amritsar Jansadharan Express Saharsa Junction Amritsar Junction 01:10 01:15 5 Min 1 FRI
3 19326 Amritsar - Indore Express Amritsar Junction Indore Junction 02:55 03:05 10 Min 2 SUN THU 2A 3A SL
4 74912 Jalandhar City - Hoshiarpur DMU Jalandhar City Junction Hoshiarpur 03:20 03:20 0 Min 5 DAILY Origin
5 19226 Jammu Tawi - Jodhpur Express Jammu Tawi Jodhpur Junction 03:35 04:00 25 Min 3 DAILY 2A 3A SL 2S
6 14682 Jalandhar City - New Delhi InterCity Express Jalandhar City Junction New Delhi 04:15 04:15 0 Min 0 DAILY CC 2S Origin
7 14011 Delhi - Hoshiarpur Express Old Delhi Junction Hoshiarpur 04:00 04:25 25 Min 3 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL
8 24033 JAMMU MAIL Old Delhi Junction Hoshiarpur 03:20 04:55 95 Min 0 DAILY
9 74931 Jalandhar City - Firozpur Cantt DMU Jalandhar City Junction Firozpur Cantt Junction 05:00 05:00 0 Min 1 DAILY Origin
10 74646 Jalandhar City - Ambala Cantt DMU Jalandhar City Junction Ambala Cantt Junction 05:00 05:00 0 Min 2 DAILY Origin
11 22423 Gorakhpur - Amritsar Jansadharan Express Gorakhpur Junction Amritsar Junction 05:08 05:13 5 Min 1 MON
12 74911 Hoshiarpur - Jalandhar City DEMU Hoshiarpur Jalandhar City Junction 05:20 05:20 0 Min 5 DAILY Destination
13 12204 Amritsar - Saharsa Garib Rath Express Amritsar Junction Saharsa Junction 05:18 05:23 5 Min 2 SUN WED SAT 3A CC
14 12716 Sachkhand Express Amritsar Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded 05:30 05:35 5 Min 2 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
15 74942 Jalandhar City - Nakodar DEMU Jalandhar City Junction Nakodar Junction 06:00 06:00 0 Min 5 DAILY Origin
16 74932 Firozpur Cantt - Jalandhar City DMU Firozpur Cantt Junction Jalandhar City Junction 06:00 06:00 0 Min 1 DAILY Destination
17 12014 Amritsar - New Delhi Shatabdi Express Amritsar Junction New Delhi 05:58 06:02 4 Min 2 DAILY CC
18 74923 Hoshiarpur - Amritsar DEMU Hoshiarpur Amritsar Junction 06:15 06:18 3 Min 1 DAILY
19 12242 Amritsar - Chandigarh SF Express Amritsar Junction Chandigarh Junction 06:17 06:20 3 Min 2 DAILY CC 2S
20 14631 Dehradun - Amritsar Express Dehradun Amritsar Junction 06:20 06:25 5 Min 1 DAILY 3A SL
21 74914 Jalandhar City - Hoshiarpur DEMU Jalandhar City Junction Hoshiarpur 06:30 06:30 0 Min 5 DAILY Origin
22 18101 Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Express Tatanagar Junction Jammu Tawi 06:35 06:40 5 Min 1 SUN WED FRI
23 18109 Sambalpur - Jammu Tawi Express Sambalpur Junction Jammu Tawi 06:35 06:40 5 Min 1 MON TUE THU SAT 2A 3A SL 2S
24 74933 Jalandhar City - Firozpur Cantt DMU Jalandhar City Junction Firozpur Cantt Junction 06:40 06:40 0 Min 1 DAILY Origin
25 74952 Jalandhar City - Jaijon Doaba DEMU Jalandhar City Junction Jaijon Doaba 06:55 06:55 0 Min 5 DAILY Origin
26 14616 Amritsar - Lal Kuan Express Amritsar Junction Lal Kuan Junction 07:02 07:07 5 Min 2 SAT 2A 3A SL
27 12318 Akal Takht Express Amritsar Junction Kolkata 07:05 07:10 5 Min 2 TUE FRI 1A 2A 3A SL
28 12358 Durgiana Express Amritsar Junction Kolkata 07:05 07:10 5 Min 2 MON THU 2A 3A SL
29 12460 Amritsar - New Delhi InterCity Express Amritsar Junction New Delhi 07:22 07:27 5 Min 2 DAILY CC 2S
30 14153 CNB ASR EXP Kanpur Central Amritsar Junction 07:53 07:58 5 Min 0 MON 2A 3A SL
31 22445 Kanpur Central - Amritsar Weekly SF Express Kanpur Central Amritsar Junction 07:55 08:00 5 Min 1 MON 2A 3A SL
32 12054 Amritsar - Haridwar Jan Shatabdi Express Amritsar Junction Haridwar 07:57 08:02 5 Min 2 SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT CC 2S
33 02054 Amritsar - Haridwar COVID-19 Jan Shatabdi Special Amritsar Junction Haridwar 07:57 08:02 5 Min 0 SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
34 74941 Nakodar - Jalandhar City DEMU Nakodar Junction Jalandhar City Junction 08:10 08:10 0 Min 5 DAILY Destination
35 54625 08:15 08:15 0 Min 3 Destination
36 74934 Firozpur Cantt - Jalandhar City DMU Firozpur Cantt Junction Jalandhar City Junction 08:30 08:30 0 Min 3 DAILY Destination
37 07022 Jat Hyb Special Jammu Tawi Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 08:30 08:35 5 Min 0 MON
38 74902 Pathankot - Jalandhar City DEMU Pathankot Junction Jalandhar City Junction 08:35 08:35 0 Min 3 DAILY Destination
39 74901 Jalandhar City - Pathankot DMU Jalandhar City Junction Pathankot Junction 08:50 08:50 0 Min 3 DAILY Origin
40 74944 Jalandhar City - Nakodar DEMU Jalandhar City Junction Nakodar Junction 08:50 08:50 0 Min 5 DAILY Origin
41 74935 Jalandhar City - Firozpur Cantt DMU Jalandhar City Junction Firozpur Cantt Junction 08:55 08:55 0 Min 1 DAILY Origin
42 19781 JP ASR EXPRESS Ajmer Junction Amritsar Junction 08:50 08:55 5 Min 0 MON WED
43 01707 Jabalpur - Atari Special Jabalpur Junction Atari Shyam Singh 08:57 09:02 5 Min 1 TUE 2A 3A SL
44 01709 Jabalpur - Atari Special Jabalpur Junction Atari Shyam Singh 08:57 09:02 5 Min 1 SAT 2A 3A SL
45 19613 08:57 09:05 8 Min 1
46 74913 Hoshiarpur - Jalandhar City DEMU Hoshiarpur Jalandhar City Junction 09:10 09:10 0 Min 3 DAILY Destination
47 74641 Jalandhar City - Manawala DEMU Jalandhar City Junction Mananwala 09:20 09:20 0 Min 3 DAILY Origin
48 15708 Amrapali Express Amritsar Junction Katihar Junction 09:32 09:42 10 Min 2 DAILY 2A 3A SL
49 64551 09:38 09:43 5 Min 1
50 12411 Chandigarh - Amritsar Intercity Express Chandigarh Junction Amritsar Junction 09:58 10:03 5 Min 1 DAILY CC 2S
51 11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Amritsar Junction Mumbai Csm Terminus 10:00 10:05 5 Min 2 DAILY 2A 3A SL
52 19107 Bhavnagar Terminus - Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express Bhavnagar Terminus Udhampur 10:00 10:10 10 Min 3 SUN 2A 3A SL 2S
53 22430 Pathankot - Delhi SF Express Pathankot Junction Old Delhi Junction 10:30 10:35 5 Min 2 SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT CC 2S
54 15707 Amrapali Express Katihar Junction Amritsar Junction 10:30 10:40 10 Min 1 DAILY 2A 3A SL
55 12408 Amritsar - New Jalpaiguri Karmabhoomi Express Amritsar Junction New Jalpaiguri Junction 10:40 10:45 5 Min 2 FRI
56 14038 PTK DLI EXP Pathankot Junction Old Delhi Junction 10:40 10:45 5 Min 2 SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT CC 2S
57 74943 Nakodar - Jalandhar City DMU Nakodar Junction Jalandhar City Junction 11:00 11:00 0 Min 5 DAILY Destination
58 14506 Nangal Dam - Amritsar Express Nangal Dam Amritsar Junction 11:38 11:43 5 Min 1 DAILY
59 54622 11:45 11:45 0 Min 3 Destination
60 12380 Amritsar - Sealdah Jallianwala Bagh Express Amritsar Junction Sealdah 12:02 12:08 6 Min 2 SUN 1A 2A 3A SL
61 12031 New Delhi - Amritsar Shatabdi Express New Delhi Amritsar Junction 12:25 12:27 2 Min 1 THU CC
62 12029 New Delhi - Amritsar Swarna Jayanti Shatabdi Express New Delhi Amritsar Junction 12:25 12:27 2 Min 1 SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT CC
63 19611 Ajmer - Amritsar Express Ajmer Junction Amritsar Junction 12:35 12:40 5 Min 1 THU SAT 2A 3A SL
64 19223 Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Express Ahmedabad Junction Jammu Tawi 12:35 12:45 10 Min 3 DAILY 2A 3A SL
65 12497 12:50 12:55 5 Min 1
66 19224 Jammu Tawi - Ahmedabad Express Jammu Tawi Ahmedabad Junction 13:10 13:15 5 Min 2 DAILY 2A 3A SL
67 19771 JAIPUR ASR EXP Ajmer Junction Amritsar Junction 13:15 13:20 5 Min 0 THU SAT
68 14615 Lalkuan - Amritsar Express Lal Kuan Junction Amritsar Junction 13:17 13:22 5 Min 1 SAT 2A 3A SL
69 74924 Mananwala - Hoshiarpur DEMU Mananwala Hoshiarpur 13:30 13:33 3 Min 2 DAILY
70 22479 Sarbat Da Bhala Express New Delhi Lohian Khas Junction 13:30 13:40 10 Min 1 SUN TUE WED THU SAT CC 2S
71 74951 Jaijon Doaba - Jalandhar City DMU Jaijon Doaba Jalandhar City Junction 13:45 13:45 0 Min 5 DAILY Destination
72 14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS Amritsar Junction Kanpur Central 13:45 13:50 5 Min 0 TUE 2A 3A SL
73 18104 Amritsar - Tatanagar Jallianwala Bagh Express Amritsar Junction Tatanagar Junction 13:52 13:58 6 Min 2 WED FRI 2A 3A SL
74 74954 Jalandhar City - Jaijon Doaba DEMU Jalandhar City Junction Jaijon Doaba 14:00 14:00 0 Min 5 DAILY Origin
75 14037 DLI PTK EXP Old Delhi Junction Pathankot Junction 14:05 14:10 5 Min 0 SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT CC 2S
76 14674 Shaheed Express Amritsar Junction Jaynagar 14:12 14:19 7 Min 2 SUN TUE THU FRI 2A 3A SL
77 14650 Saryu Yamuna Express Amritsar Junction Jaynagar 14:12 14:19 7 Min 2 MON WED SAT 2A 3A SL 2S
78 54637 14:20 14:20 0 Min 3 Destination
79 14604 Amritsar - Saharsa Jansadharan Express Amritsar Junction Saharsa Junction 14:18 14:23 5 Min 2 WED
80 19612 Amritsar - Ajmer Express Amritsar Junction Ajmer Junction 14:30 14:35 5 Min 2 TUE THU 2A 3A SL 2S
81 74946 Jalandhar City - Nakodar DEMU Jalandhar City Junction Nakodar Junction 14:50 14:50 0 Min 5 DAILY Origin
82 11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Amritsar Junction 14:55 15:00 5 Min 1 DAILY 2A 3A SL
83 14649 Saryu Yamuna Express Jaynagar Amritsar Junction 14:58 15:05 7 Min 1 SUN TUE FRI 2A 3A SL
84 14505 Amritsar - Nangal Dam Express Amritsar Junction Nangal Dam 15:05 15:10 5 Min 2 DAILY
85 02422 Jat Ned Special Jammu Tawi Hazur Sahib Nanded 15:35 15:40 5 Min 0 MON
86 12357 Durgiana Express Kolkata Amritsar Junction 15:42 15:47 5 Min 1 TUE SAT 2A 3A SL
87 12317 Akal Takht Express Kolkata Amritsar Junction 15:42 15:47 5 Min 1 SUN WED 1A 2A 3A SL
88 74915 Hoshiarpur - Jalandhar City DMU Hoshiarpur Jalandhar City Junction 15:55 15:55 0 Min 5 DAILY Destination
89 64552 15:50 16:00 10 Min 2
90 12407 New Jalpaiguri - Amritsar Karmabhoomi Express New Jalpaiguri Junction Amritsar Junction 16:10 16:15 5 Min 1 WED 2S
91 12498 16:13 16:18 5 Min 2
92 74916 Jalandhar City - Hoshiarpur DEMU Jalandhar City Junction Hoshiarpur 16:30 16:30 0 Min 5 DAILY Origin
93 74936 Firozpur Cantt - Jalandhar City DEMU Firozpur Cantt Junction Jalandhar City Junction 16:40 16:40 0 Min 3 DAILY Destination
94 15934 Amritsar - New Tinsukia Express Amritsar Junction New Tinsukia Junction 16:45 16:50 5 Min 2 FRI 2A 3A SL
95 01710 Atari - Jabalpur Special Atari Shyam Singh Jabalpur Junction 16:55 17:00 5 Min 2 SUN 2A 3A SL
96 74945 Nakodar - Jalandhar City DMU Nakodar Junction Jalandhar City Junction 17:00 17:00 0 Min 5 DAILY Destination
97 01708 Atari - Jabalpur Special Atari Shyam Singh Jabalpur Junction 16:55 17:00 5 Min 2 WED 2A 3A SL
98 74643 Jalandhar City - Amritsar DEMU Jalandhar City Junction Amritsar Junction 17:10 17:10 0 Min 1 DAILY Origin
99 74948 Jalandhar City - Nakodar DEMU Jalandhar City Junction Nakodar Junction 17:10 17:10 0 Min 5 DAILY Origin
100 54621 17:30 17:30 0 Min 3 Origin
101 74937 Jalandhar City - Firozpur Cantt DMU Jalandhar City Junction Firozpur Cantt Junction 17:35 17:35 0 Min 2 DAILY Origin
102 12030 Amritsar - New Delhi Swarna Jayanti Shatabdi Express Amritsar Junction New Delhi 17:54 17:57 3 Min 2 SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT CC
103 12032 Amritsar - New Delhi Shatabdi Express Amritsar Junction New Delhi 17:54 17:57 3 Min 2 THU CC
104 22125 Nagpur - Amritsar AC SF Express Nagpur Junction Amritsar Junction 17:52 17:57 5 Min 1 SAT 1A 2A 3A
105 12925 Paschim Bandra Terminus Amritsar Junction 17:53 17:58 5 Min 1 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL
106 12379 Sealdah - Amritsar Jallianwala Bagh Express Sealdah Amritsar Junction 18:10 18:15 5 Min 1 FRI 1A 2A 3A SL
107 74938 Firozpur Cantt - Jalandhar City DMU Firozpur Cantt Junction Jalandhar City Junction 18:25 18:25 0 Min 0 DAILY Destination
108 05717 Katihar - Jalandhar City Special Katihar Junction Jalandhar City Junction 18:30 18:30 0 Min 3 THU 2A 3A SL Destination
109 74903 Jalandhar City - Pathankot DMU Jalandhar City Junction Pathankot Junction 18:35 18:35 0 Min 3 DAILY Origin
110 12412 Amritsar - Chandigarh Intercity Express Amritsar Junction Chandigarh Junction 18:32 18:35 3 Min 2 DAILY CC 2S
111 74917 Hoshiarpur - Jalandhar City DMU Hoshiarpur Jalandhar City Junction 18:40 18:40 0 Min 5 DAILY Destination
112 74918 Jalandhar City - Hoshiarpur DEMU Jalandhar City Junction Hoshiarpur 18:55 18:55 0 Min 5 DAILY Origin
113 12715 Sachkhand Express Hazur Sahib Nanded Amritsar Junction 18:55 19:00 5 Min 1 DAILY 2A 3A SL
114 19782 ASR JP EXPRESS Amritsar Junction Ajmer Junction 19:05 19:10 5 Min 0 SUN FRI
115 74645 Ambala Cantt - Jalandhar City DEMU Ambala Cantt Junction Jalandhar City Junction 19:15 19:15 0 Min 1 DAILY Destination
116 74947 Nakodar - Jalandhar City DMU Nakodar Junction Jalandhar City Junction 19:20 19:20 0 Min 5 DAILY Destination
117 19416 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Ahmedabad Express Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ahmedabad Junction 19:00 19:25 25 Min 3 TUE 2A 3A SL 2S
118 12203 Saharsa - Amritsar Garib Rath Express Saharsa Junction Amritsar Junction 19:25 19:30 5 Min 1 SUN MON THU 3A CC
119 74648 Jalandhar City - Ludhiana DMU Jalandhar City Junction Ludhiana Junction 19:30 19:30 0 Min 5 DAILY Origin
120 19325 Indore - Amritsar Express Indore Junction Amritsar Junction 19:35 19:40 5 Min 1 TUE FRI 2A 3A SL 2S
121 15933 New Tinsukia - Amritsar Express New Tinsukia Junction Amritsar Junction 19:35 19:40 5 Min 1 TUE 2A 3A SL
122 12241 Chandigarh - Amritsar SF Express Chandigarh Junction Amritsar Junction 19:48 19:53 5 Min 1 DAILY CC 2S
123 24034 JAMMU MAIL Hoshiarpur Old Delhi Junction 19:59 20:01 2 Min 0 DAILY
124 74953 Jaijon Doaba - Jalandhar City DEMU Jaijon Doaba Jalandhar City Junction 20:10 20:10 0 Min 5 DAILY Destination
125 02421 NED DSJ SPL Hazur Sahib Nanded Jammu Tawi 20:30 20:35 5 Min 0 WED
126 12053 Haridwar - Amritsar Jan Shatabdi Express Haridwar Amritsar Junction 20:35 20:40 5 Min 1 SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT CC 2S
127 02053 Haridwar - Amritsar COVID-19 Jan Shatabdi Special Haridwar Amritsar Junction 20:35 20:40 5 Min 0 SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
128 74940 Firozpur Cantt - Jalandhar City DMU Firozpur Cantt Junction Jalandhar City Junction 20:50 20:50 0 Min 5 DAILY Destination
129 74904 Pathankot - Jalandhar City DMU Pathankot Junction Jalandhar City Junction 20:50 20:50 0 Min 3 DAILY Destination
130 18110 Jammu Tawi - Sambalpur Express Jammu Tawi Sambalpur Junction 21:05 21:15 10 Min 2 SUN TUE THU FRI 2A 3A SL 2S
131 12013 New Delhi - Amritsar Shatabdi Express New Delhi Amritsar Junction 21:13 21:16 3 Min 1 DAILY CC
132 74642 Amritsar - Jalandhar City DEMU Amritsar Junction Jalandhar City Junction 21:20 21:20 0 Min 0 DAILY Destination
133 74920 Jalandhar City - Hoshiarpur DEMU Jalandhar City Junction Hoshiarpur 21:20 21:20 0 Min 5 DAILY Origin
134 74919 Hoshiarpur - Jalandhar City DMU Hoshiarpur Jalandhar City Junction 21:30 21:30 0 Min 1 DAILY Destination
135 18507 Hirakud SF Express Visakhapatnam Junction Amritsar Junction 21:28 21:33 5 Min 1 TUE FRI SAT 2A 3A SL 2S
136 74939 Jalandhar City - Firozpur Cantt DEMU Jalandhar City Junction Firozpur Cantt Junction 21:40 21:40 0 Min 1 DAILY Origin
137 19415 Ahmedabad - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express Ahmedabad Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 21:25 21:50 25 Min 1 SUN 2A 3A SL 2S
138 07021 HYB VSG SPL Hyderabad Deccan Nampally Jammu Tawi 22:10 22:15 5 Min 0 THU
139 74647 Ludhiana - Jalandhar City DEMU Ludhiana Junction Jalandhar City Junction 22:20 22:20 0 Min 3 DAILY Destination
140 14632 Amritsar - Dehradun Express Amritsar Junction Dehradun 22:50 23:00 10 Min 2 DAILY 3A SL
141 19225 Jodhpur - Jammu Tawi Express Jodhpur Junction Jammu Tawi 23:10 23:35 25 Min 3 DAILY 2A 3A SL 2S
142 14681 New Delhi - Jalandhar City InterCity Express New Delhi Jalandhar City Junction 23:40 23:40 0 Min 0 DAILY CC 2S Destination
143 14012 Hoshiarpur - Delhi Express Hoshiarpur Old Delhi Junction 23:20 23:45 25 Min 3 DAILY 1A 2A 3A SL
144 74644 Amritsar - Jalandhar City DEMU Amritsar Junction Jalandhar City Junction 23:55 23:55 0 Min 3 DAILY Destination

Location of Jalandhar City Junction (JUC) Station

JUC - Jalandhar City Junction : All Trains Timing FAQ

Q : How to check All Trains on any station Online?

A : You can check IRCTC All Train Status or the Live Status of all Trains of Indian Railways here at Indian Railways All Trains.
This is one of the fastest ways to get correct information and check arrival status of all trains on a particular station in real time.
All you need to do is enter the Station Name or Station Code in box above to get the current status of all the trains arriving on that station in next 4/8 hours. You can find Station Name or Code by just entering first 3 letters and it will show you a list from which you can select the station.
All Trains on a station can also be checked at that station where enquiry counter are available for this purpose.

Q : How to check All Train status through SMS?

A : SMS Service : SMS 'AD ' to 139
Eg : AD 12002 0755

Q : How to check All Train status through Phone?

A : Railway Enquiry Number : Call 139

Q : What does the All Train Status headings mean?

A : S.No: Serial No's of Stations where the train stops.
Station Name & Code: Name & Station Code of Stations where the train stops.
Actual Arrival Time: Train Arrival Time when it actually arrived at that station.
Actual Departure Time: Train Departure Time when it actually arrived at that station.
Late / Early: Wthether the train is on time or delayed and by how much time.
Current Position: Arrived / Departed / Estimated as the case maybe.
Scheduled Arrival Time: Time when train was originally scheduled to arrive at that station.
Scheduled Departure Time: Time when train was originally scheduled to depart from that station.
Halt Time: Stoppage time at that station.
Platform Number: The platform number where the train actually or is scheduled to stop
Enroute Day: Number of Day of train travel.
Distance: Distance covered from Origin Station

Q : Why do i get Error. Please try later : Message / Status?

A : If the all train running status for your queried station is not delivered, the following reasons could be responsible:
1 - You entered an incorrect or invalid station.
2 - Indian Railways server is down or overloaded.

Q : How are all Train Status Tracked?

A : The latest train status is reflected via an accurate GPS tracker and navigation system that provides accurate real time data for the travellers.
The Global Positioning System (GPS) is a a global navigation satellite system that provides geo-location and time information to a GPS receiver anywhere on or near the Earth.
The GPS operates independently of any telephonic or internet reception and does not require the user to transmit any data.

For More information & queries about this, please check Indian Railways FAQ
Copyright 2014-2022 IndianRailways.info is for Travel Information Purpose only and will not be liable for any loss/damages due to the information it provides.

Back to Top